Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 131

Ready to Move Properties in Bariatu, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/14
Resale
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.23k/sq.ft
1040 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/11
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/13
New Booking
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to TemplePower BackupFire Fighting System
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
Resale
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolCommunity HallClub House
Updated
4d ago
A
Aman
1/7
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/9
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyLift
Updated
3w ago
BR
BJV REALTY SERVICE
1/10
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1537 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
New Booking
₹38.52 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
VP
Vijay Pandey
1/8
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/9
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SK
Shivam Kumar
1/5
New Booking
No Brokerage
Nirmala Enclave
RERA
₹58.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/6
Resale
₹50.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.9k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
K
Kuldeep
1/5
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/6
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1576 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Amar Roy
1/20
New Booking
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/14
Resale
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.65k/sq.ft
1560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty HospitalClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu24*7 SecurityGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/7
Resale
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹59.34 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Orchid Medical CentreClose to Hill View Hospital & Research Center
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/5
New Booking
₹61.49 L
Avg. price: ₹4.3k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingHigh CeilingVastu Compliant
Updated
1d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/6
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hill View Hospital & Research CenterClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu...+ More
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityNatural Light
Updated
3d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
Resale
₹96.53 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolGymnasiumCommunity HallClub House
Updated
5d ago
A
Aman
1/4
New Booking
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹64.24 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Railway Station
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/14
Resale
₹59.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.21k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyVastu CompliantClose to Orchid Medical CentreClose to Hill View Hospital & Research Center
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/5
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1565 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGymnasiumClub HouseCommunity Hall
Updated
5d ago
A
Aman
1/19
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.12k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V Public School BariatuLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/11
Resale
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftClose to D.A.V Public School Bariatu
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Bariatu, Ranchi

Rani Bagan
4,648
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diwakar Nagar
6,012
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bariatu, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Elite
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
68.4 L-1.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nand Vatika Greens
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarthana Eco Exotica
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
1.09 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Balaji Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindavan Sri Vrinda Residency
Property
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bijay Swapan Lok
1, 3, 4, 6 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Panchwati Icon
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
86.87 L-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of M Tech Skyway Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bariatu,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashirwad Ring City II
3 BHK Duplex
Bariatu,Ranchi
30.31 L-30.31 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bariatu, Ranchi

Bariatu Housing Colony
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhoram Toli
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bargain Village