ANUP SAHUOwner1/46.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Kanke, Ranchi ₹20.7 LAvg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft1306 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 kmContact
Ravi KumarOwner1/36.1 kms awayNo BrokerageResidential Land / Plot in Kanke, Ranchi ₹23.76 LAvg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft1500 sq.ftPlot areaEast FacingMain entrance facing Nearby: DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 kmContact
KomalOwner1/226.6 kms away3 BHK Flat in Doranda, Ranchi ₹1.0 CrAvg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft1530 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ MoreContact
Mukesh KumarOwner1/90.7 km away3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft2050 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanch...+ MoreContact
GTGangaur Trade Com1/80.7 km awayGangaur Apartment 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu 2 BHK Flat₹39.19 L - 49.78 L3 BHK Flat₹46.41 L - 74.47 LAvg. Price: ₹3.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 1140 - 2166 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018Contact
BDBalaji Develoers1/130.8 km awayBalaji Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 932 - 1296 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
SukhiOwner1/180.8 km awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Rani Bagan, Bariatu, Ranchi RERA₹41.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.29k/sq.ft955 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restau...+ MoreContact
DSDayal Smart Homes Pvt Ltd1/20.9 km awayDayal Brajmohan Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Bariatu 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 84.91 - 104.89 sq.mt.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
GSG S Construction1/30.9 km awayG S Pitamber Tower RERA3 BHK Flat in Bariatu 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1383 - 1848 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025Contact
BDBhaskar Developers And Promoters Llp1/70.9 km awayBhaskar Ambika Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 600 - 924 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
MHMaurya Homes1/80.9 km awayMaurya Radhika RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1160 - 1420 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
MTM Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd1/81.0 km awayM Tech Aziz Shakeela Tower RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 825 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020Contact
NCNirman Constructions1/51.0 km awayNirman Pratibha Enclave RERA3 BHK Duplex,Flat in Bariatu 3 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK DuplexPrice on RequestSizes: 1380 - 1860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025Contact
Amit JhaOwner1/21.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Rani Bagan, Bariatu, Ranchi ₹55.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft1650 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Surendranath Centenary School- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPan...+ MoreContact
PGPrarthana Group1/121.1 kms awayPrarthana Jayaswal Greens RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu 2 BHK Flat₹35.35 L - 39.55 L3 BHK Flat₹44.8 L - 46.9 LAvg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1010 - 1340 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019Contact
Tanya BhatiaOwner1/21.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bariatu Housing Colony, Ranchi ₹85.0 LAvg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft1275 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: Metas Adventist School-Best ICSE/School in Ranchi- 0.1 kmBhagwan Mahavir Medica Superspecialty Hospital- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restau...+ MoreContact
Sanjeet KumarOwner1.2 kms away2 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi ₹45.22 LAvg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft1190 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ MoreContact
Rudra Homes and Projects1/31.2 kms awayRudra Homes Residency 3 BHK Flat in Bariatu 3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1404 - 1516 sq.ft.Contact
Amarendra ShekharOwner1/201.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi ₹64.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.16k/sq.ft1537 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ MoreContact
Raju VishwakrmaOwner1/31.2 kms away3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi ₹70.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft1575 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ MoreContact