Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 32

Ready to Move Properties in Doranda, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sanjeev Kumar Gupta
1/4
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.15k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/9
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPet FriendlyFresh Construction
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
M
Manish
1/3
Resale
₹62.4 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
864 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
S
Sanjeet
1/6
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
A
Ankit
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
1421 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
Komal
Owner
1/22
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
R
RECP
1/31
New Booking
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiChildren Play AreaGated Community
R
RECP
1/20
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiVastu CompliantClose to Ranchi Govt Bus Stand
Ankit Topno
Owner
1/19
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.35k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Narendra Kr Das
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.82k/sq.ft
1038 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
Nandita
Owner
1/11
Resale
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
3d ago
A Ghosh
Owner
1/7
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.81k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedKids Area
ND
Ninety Degrees Construction Private Limited
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2020
UR
Unno Realty
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
BC
Baa Construction
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2024
MV
Maurya Vihar Homes Pvt Ltd
1/3

3 BHK Flat in Doranda

3 BHK Flat
₹40.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.45k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2014
RP
Rameshwaram Projects Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Flat in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
₹28.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.89k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2015
VH
Vasundhara Homes

2 BHK Flat in Doranda

2 BHK Flat
₹25.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.32k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
GB
Ganpati Builders

3 BHK Flat in Doranda

3 BHK Flat
₹36.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.35k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2015
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Doranda for Rs. 10000000
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 1210 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Doranda for Rs. 7000000
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.79k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
Bhupendra Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Doranda for Rs. 7500000
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.36k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Aditya Pradhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Doranda for Rs. 5000000
Resale
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupWater Supply
Aamir Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1648 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Doranda for Rs. 7551000
Resale
₹75.51 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Mo Amir
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1648 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Doranda for Rs. 6000000
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1648 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bishop Westcott Girls' School, Doranda- 0.8 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKFC- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Vijayranchiindia
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1198 Sq.ft 2 BHK Duplex for sale in NCC Khelgaon, Doranda for Rs. 6900000
Resale
NCC Khelgaon
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
1198 sq.ft
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Doranda, Ranchi

Shyamali
5,239
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Anandpur
4,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
South Office Para
5,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
H-Block
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
North Office Para
5,060
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Doranda, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Krishna Shree
Property
Doranda,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unno Chitrakoot Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doranda,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Rameshwaram Gurudas Apartment
Property
Doranda,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirkey Jerom Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doranda,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adonis 48 Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doranda,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganesh Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Doranda,Ranchi
36.19 L-36.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Rameshwaram Dashmesh
Property
Doranda,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Baa Sukalyan Apartment
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Doranda,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Jagjit
2 BHK Apartment
Doranda,Ranchi
28.61 L-28.61 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwaram Vishwanath Enclave
Property
Doranda,Ranchi