Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Ready to Move Properties in Main Road, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Afzal Gulzar
Owner
1/2
Resale
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.98k/sq.ft
481 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- ...+ More
AP
Ayyan Properties Dealers Pvt Ltd
Gallery Cover Image of 2800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Farm House for sale in Main Road for Rs. 21000000
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago