Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 322

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Kanke? Housing.com offers 12+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 8+ New Projects, 37+ Resale Properties and 3+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Kanke. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (791 sq.ft)
₹30 L
Kanke
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹43 L
Kanke
Prarthana Uma Hills (1212 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Radhe Sumitra Enclave (1149 sq.ft)
₹51.7 L
Kokar, Ranchi
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden (575 sq.ft)
₹54.6 L - 62.7 L
Pandra, Ranchi
Aashiyana Sushila Raj (1048 sq.ft)
₹33.5 L - 39.1 L
Mesra, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1100 sq.ft)
₹40 L
Chiraundi, Morabadi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹55 L
Tetartoli, Morabadi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L
Argora, Ranchi
2 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹35 L
Tetartoli, Morabadi
...Read more
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/8
New Booking
₹30 L
Avg. price: ₹3.79k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
FR
Fairsky Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
4.44 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
7.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
1d ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
6.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
9.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
3.4 km away
New Booking
Prahlad Enclave
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AR
Amar Roy
1/8
4 km away
Resale
₹55 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityFalse Ceiling
Updated
4w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
10.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/6
4 km away
Resale
₹35 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
2w ago
SD
SAS Developers
1/7
10.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 69.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
9.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
5.44 km away
New Booking
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹5.87k/sq.ft
852 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
A
Aman
1/8
1.74 km away
Resale
₹41 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHILiftPower Backup
AR
Amar Roy
1/14
4 km away
Resale
₹48 L
Avg. price: ₹4.36k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light24*7 SecurityLiftPower Backup
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/5
9.49 km away
Resale
₹36 L
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantGated Community
HA
Himanshu Agarwal
1/6
1.74 km away
Resale
₹43 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
941 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
6.03 km away
New Booking
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
RERA
₹44.9 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Ranchi Iti Bus Stand , Ratu RoadEarthquake ResistantGated CommunityFire...+ More
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/14
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1070 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/4
5.83 km away
Resale
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹4.42k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/6
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hill View Hospital & Research CenterClose to D.A.V Public School B...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/9
9.49 km away
Resale
₹25 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGated Community
A
Aman
1/7
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹42 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
836 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/5
7.25 km away
New Booking
₹53.4 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
K
Kuldeep
1/2
12.01 km away
Resale
₹46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingPet Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
Locality Champion
1/27
6.03 km away
New Booking
Shree Triveni Vinayak Garden
RERA
₹50.1 L
Avg. price: ₹5.75k/sq.ft
872 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rani HospitalClose to Ranchi Iti Bus Stand , Ratu RoadEarthquake Resistant  ...+ More
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
K
Kuldeep
1/5
5.27 km away
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹3.72k/sq.ft
1075 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
JP
Jhar Properties
1/7
5.27 km away
New Booking
₹43.9 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1045 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Kanke, Ranchi

Chori Tola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of P Vikas Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Homes Arya Mega Sun City
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Magnus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill AL Falah Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwoods
3 BHK Apartment
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Harsh Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Enhance Enclave 2
3, 5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divisha Residency
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Godavari
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Iram Sunshine Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanke, Ranchi

Nagri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.