Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Akram Raza Khan
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
5d ago
Rb Group
Owner
5000 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi
Resale
No Brokerage
₹9.5 L
Avg. price: ₹190.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
Aam Aadmi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3920 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Kanke for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹892.00/sq.ft
3920 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Sandeep Menon
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1150 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kishore Villa, Kanke for Rs. 3800000
Resale
Kishore Villa
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bombay Scottish School, Mahim- 0.1 kmGleneagles Hospital Mumbai- 0.1 kmRam Ashraya- 0.1 kmPhoenix Palladium- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Shubham Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1480 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Kanke for Rs. 4500000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.04k/sq.ft
1480 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Dec, 2025
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupPet Allowed
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kanke, Ranchi

Chori Tola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Goldenvalley
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Anima Sky Residency
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P Vikas Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Homes Arya Mega Sun City
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Orion Vally
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Magnus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevani City
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill AL Falah Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwoods
3 BHK Apartment
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Harsh Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanke, Ranchi

Nagri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanke Road
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arsande
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adalhatu
4,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bukru
5,857
Avg. Price per sq.ft