Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Kanke, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
JP
Jhar Properties
1/3
New Booking
₹58.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumCommunity HallSwimming PoolClub House
Updated
3w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/4
New Booking
₹62.41 L
Avg. price: ₹4.2k/sq.ft
1486 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumGated Community24*7 SecuritySwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
HV
Hill View Constructions Private Limited
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
DE
Divisha Enterprises Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2w ago
PS
P S Developers
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2029
ST
Shree Triveni Developrs Pvt Ltd
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Developrs Pvt Ltd
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Kanke)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2008 - 3421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
5.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
PI
PRP Infra Project
1/3
1.6 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanke Road

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 76.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
PR
Panas Realtors Llp
1/12
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3375 - 3425 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MV
Maa Vindhyavasini Constructions
1/5
3.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
3.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/4
3.8 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
Amit Kumar
Owner
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.81k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
CAMBRIAN PUBLIC SCHOOL KANKE ROAD RANCHI- 1.2 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru ...+ More
MH
Maurya Homes
1/21
4.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1120 - 1900 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MI
MLB Infrastructure Private Limited
1/4
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1625 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
RI
Rameshwaram Industries
1/5
5.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1605 - 1640 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
IC
IS Construction
1/5
5.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Bargain Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1136 - 1370 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
MT
M Tech Buildcon Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 476 - 1548 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2027
SS
Suntech Skyscrappers Pvt ltd
1/2
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 718 - 851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2028
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/19
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu

3 BHK Flat
₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 1755 - 3100 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
ME
Minu Enhance Developers
1/15
5.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bargain Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1707 - 4610 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2030
PG
Pranami Group
1/32
5.7 kms away

3, 4, 6 BHK Flats in Sarhul Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1913 - 8319 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
AR
Amvisha Real Estate
1/23
5.8 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Bargain Village

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1670 - 4340 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2027
NV
Nand Vatika Developers Private Limited
1/19
5.8 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
5 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1058 - 4133 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kanke, Ranchi

Chori Tola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of P Vikas Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Homes Arya Mega Sun City
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Magnus
2, 3 BHK Apartments