Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 50

Ready to Move Properties in Kanke, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
AR
Amit Rana
1/14
New Booking
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionLift
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/3
New Booking
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.26k/sq.ft
874 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.9 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to TempleChildren Play Area
JP
Jhar Properties
1/6
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1784 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLift24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/24
Resale
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Community HallLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
AR
Amar Roy
1/19
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1775 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingLift
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/12
New Booking
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1717 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopLift
Updated
4d ago
A
Ankit
1/11
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
FR
Fairsky Realtors
1/13
Resale
₹43.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupWater Supply
ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightBachelor FriendlyHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/22
New Booking
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupCommunity HallGymnasium
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/23
New Booking
₹2.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
2614 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/4
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/5
Resale
₹86.46 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1572 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/16
New Booking
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
2540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyBachelor Friendly
Updated
1d ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/5
Resale
₹78.21 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/21
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1628 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/16
Resale
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 Security
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/19
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/17
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.15k/sq.ft
1888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Akram Raza Khan
Owner
1/14
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingWater Supply
Updated
6d ago
Rajesh Kumar
Owner
1/3
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.37k/sq.ft
2556 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
Updated
5d ago
Pk Kashyap
Owner
1/3
Resale
Arya Homes Arya Mega Sun City
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.29k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 1.6 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Yas
Owner
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kanke, Ranchi

Chori Tola
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Kanke, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Goldenvalley
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Anima Sky Residency
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of P Vikas Garden
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arya Homes Arya Mega Sun City
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Singh Orion Vally
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Magnus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjeevani City
Property
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hill AL Falah Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Greenwoods
3 BHK Apartment
Kanke,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Harsh Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kanke,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kanke, Ranchi

Nagri
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Kanke Road
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arsande
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Adalhatu
4,740
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482