Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Adalhatu, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
AH
Arya Homes
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Possession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Adalhatu)

ANUP SAHU
Owner
1/4
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹20.7 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 0.8 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Ravi Kumar
Owner
1/3
2.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sandip Kumar
Owner
6.9 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 9.1 kmNew Village Dhaba- 4.9 km
SA
Sri Aghoreshwar Sai Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VB
Vedika Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 887 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
NR
Naman Realtors
1/9
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 1612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Housing Partner
Owner
1/33
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.63k/sq.ft
5400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 2.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
FI
Faquiha Infra Construction
1/18
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanke Road

1 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 19.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.24 L - 37.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.36 L - 58.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Harsh Saini
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Harsh Saini
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.15k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPool FacingPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Harsh Saini
1/22
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
1734 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Shiv Kumar Singh
Owner
1/13
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
EG
Etat Green Buildcon
1/2
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Grand Square
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmRanchi Urology Centre- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Anuj Kumar Sarawagi
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 3540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Nalin Prabhat
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Anip Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.96k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adalhatu, Ranchi

Edalhatu Colony
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adalhatu, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Darling Sai Sradha Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
34.98 L-34.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Adalhatu, Ranchi

Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanke Road
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
9,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanke
5 people rated this locality
4.4
5,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hatma
2 people rated this locality
5
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arsande
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhoram Toli
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bariatu Housing Colony
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Piska More
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft