Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Adalhatu, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Adalhatu? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Adalhatu, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Arya Homes Tara Regency (1020 sq.ft)
Morabadi, Ranchi
...Read more
AH
Arya Homes
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
₹49 L
Possession: May, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (Adalhatu)

AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
MAYANK
Owner
1/11
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
1555 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
SA
Sri Aghoreshwar Sai Developers Pvt Ltd
1/7
0.6 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1270 - 1512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
VB
Vedika Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 887 - 1148 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
NR
Naman Realtors
1/9
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1560 - 1612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
FI
Faquiha Infra Construction
1/18
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kanke Road

1 BHK Flat
₹19.32 L - 19.44 L
2 BHK Flat
₹36.24 L - 37.68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.36 L - 58.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹90.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 483 - 2257 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
Harsh Saini
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.48k/sq.ft
1319 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
PI
PRP Infra Project
1/3
1.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kanke Road

3 BHK Flat
₹72 L - 76.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1600 - 1690 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
EG
Etat Green Buildcon
1/2
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 881 - 1266 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Grand Square
Owner
1/5
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.04k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmRanchi Urology Centre- 0.1 kmGokul Restaurant- 0.1 kmGalaxia Mall- 0.1 km
Anuj Kumar Sarawagi
Owner
1.3 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.14k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
PP
Panchratna Promoters
1/7
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1950 - 3540 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
1/11
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.7k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmRanchi Central Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Nalin Prabhat
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹933.00/sq.ft
6000 sq.ft
Ranchi Property Bazaar
1/7
1.4 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.66k/sq.ft
1501 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
SR
Sri Ram Construction Ranchi
1/5
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 610 - 1612 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2025
Ashutosh Kumar
1.4 kms away
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft
1365 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ More
MV
Maa Vindhyavasini Constructions
1/5
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi

2 BHK Flat
₹42.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52 L - 56.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1055 - 1420 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
1.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1778 - 2550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
Avinash
Owner
1/11
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.84k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV Public School- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmMaru Tower- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Adalhatu, Ranchi

Edalhatu Colony
4,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Adalhatu, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Darling Sai Sradha Apartment
2 BHK Apartment
Morabadi,Ranchi
34.98 L-34.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Adalhatu, Ranchi

Morabadi
8 people rated this locality
5
6,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanke Road
5,583
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
9,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kanke
5 people rated this locality
4.4
5,829
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.56%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hatma
2 people rated this locality
5
5,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arsande
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhoram Toli
3,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bariatu
14 people rated this locality
4.7
4,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.74%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bariatu Housing Colony
5,549
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Piska More
5,207
Avg. Price per sq.ft