SDSidhi Developers Pvt Ltd1/2Sidhi Sheo Sai Apartment RERA3 BHK Flat in Arsande 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Feb, 2023Contact
ASAssotech Sungrowth Abode LLP1/243.2 kms awayZero BrokerageAssotech Hills Sector 2 RERA2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2.5 BHK Flat₹61 L3 BHK Flat₹91.99 LAvg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 975 - 1470 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
MAYANKOwner1/113.7 kms awayNo Brokerage3 BHK Flat in Bariatu, Ranchi ₹74.0 LAvg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft1555 sq.ftBuiltup area1st Mar, 2027Possession status Nearby: D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.5 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ MoreContact
PPPanchratna Promoters1/41.6 kms awayPanchratna Hill RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1200 - 1600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021Contact
Assotech Limited1/171.7 kms awayAssotech Hills Ranchi Sector 2 RERA1, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Boreya 1 BHK FlatPrice on Request2.5 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 323 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact
PIPawani Infrastructure And Developer1/61.8 kms awayPawani Khushi Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Boreya 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1001 - 1645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2023Contact
Geetanjali Real Estate Developers1/112.0 kms awayGeetanjali Green RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1135 - 1840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2024Contact
SKShri Krishna Homes1/72.1 kms awayShri Harsh Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 1309 - 1560 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025Contact
ICIram Constructions1/72.1 kms awayIram Sunshine Enclave RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 485 - 697 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020Contact
STShree Triveni Developrs Pvt Ltd1/82.1 kms awayShree Magnus RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 712 - 960 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028Contact
Ashutosh Kumar2.1 kms away3 BHK Flat in Chiraundi, Morabadi, Ranchi ₹46.0 LAvg. price: ₹3.37k/sq.ft1365 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Nearby: D.A.V Public School Bariatu- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmJashn,The Restaurant- 0.1 kmPanchwati Plaza - Shopping Mal...+ MoreContact
STShree Triveni Developrs Pvt Ltd1/32.1 kms awayShree Godavari RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kanke 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 864 - 1714 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact