Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move Properties in Bukru, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 9.1 kmNew Village Dhaba- 4.9 km
Updated
2w ago
Ajay Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹204.00/sq.ft
3921 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
Shreya Kashyap
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
1w ago
GE
Green Estates
1/3

3 BHK Independent Floor in Bukru

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹51.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Shiva
Owner
4900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bukru, Ranchi
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago