0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Flats for Sale in Bukru, Ranchi under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Newbalajipropertiesservices
1/5
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's School- 0.1 kmCentral Institute of Psychiatry- 9.1 kmNew Village Dhaba- 4.9 km
Updated
1w ago
SR
Sandeep Raj
1/10
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.84k/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Vishal Kumar Singh
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.41k/sq.mt
4599 sq.mt
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Sandip Kumar
Owner
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
Ajay Kumar
1/6
New Booking
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹204.00/sq.ft
3921 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
4w ago
Anish Kumar Verma
Owner
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Hesag Infrastructure Pvt Ltd
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.38k/sq.ft
2175 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Shreya Kashyap
Owner
1/11
Resale
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.67k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GE
Green Estates
1/3

3 BHK Independent Floor in Bukru, Ranchi

3 BHK Independent Floor
₹51.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
Shiva
Owner
4900 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Bukru, Ranchi
Resale
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.57k/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago