Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Pithiyatil)

Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
0.5 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- ...+ More
Prashant Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Durga Sahoo
Owner
2.5 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSumit...+ More
Roshan Kumar
Owner
2.9 kms away
₹6.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹59.74k/sq.ft
1087 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.3 kmPARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHI- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Sandeep
Owner
1/5
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
SAMITA CHATTERJEE
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.7 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Vikash
Owner
1/15
3.4 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.4 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
RAVI PRASAD
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Ma...+ More
Yashasvi Raj
Owner
1/17
4.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Breet LEE
Owner
6.0 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmHot Lips- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Gaurav Agarwal
Owner
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Taurian World School - Premier CBSE Boarding School- 2.5 kmRamakrishna Mission Sanatorium & Hospital- 8.3 km
Pratima Kumari
Owner
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1600 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 12500000
0.5 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.81k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Pankaj Kumar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Tupudana for Rs. 12000000
0.5 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Industrial Estate
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale in Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Contech Regency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Frontage Manti Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekta Contech Avalon
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Adharshila Punit Enclave Block C
3 BHK Apartment
Pithiyatil,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Tupudana
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tanko
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Murangtoli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
4,094
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hesag
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Birsa Nagar
9,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Prem Nagar
7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gitilpiri