Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Ekta Nagar)

Komal
Owner
1/22
5.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmOrchid Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall-...+ More
Sandeep
Owner
1/5
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
SAMITA CHATTERJEE
Owner
0.7 km away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.02k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.7 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
Vikash
Owner
1/15
0.7 km away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.91k/sq.ft
870 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1.4 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City ...+ More
RAVI PRASAD
Owner
0.9 km away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.61k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSpring City Ma...+ More
Yashasvi Raj
Owner
1/17
1.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Prashant Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
2.7 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- ...+ More
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
2.7 kms away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Durga Sahoo
Owner
3.1 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹803.00/sq.ft
4356 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.1 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmThe Food Court- 0.1 kmSumit...+ More
Breet LEE
Owner
3.5 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.47k/sq.ft
1280 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jawahar Vidya Mandir, Shyamali- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmHot Lips- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Pratima Kumari
Owner
1/9
5.0 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmSantevita Hospital- 0.1 kmKaveri Restaurant and Catering- 0.1 kmSpring City Mall- 0.1 km
Nandita
Owner
1/11
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
1855 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

Patel Nagar
4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assri Heritage City
Property
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
31.25 L-34.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Vasundhara Platinum
Property
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Ram Janki Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
26.15 L-26.15 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyama Enclave
Property
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Vasundhara Gold
Property
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhagwati Aditya Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Vasundhara Bronze
Property
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hesag
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kanchnatoli
4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
Tupudana
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pithiyatil