Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 694

New Residential Projects in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Ekta Nagar? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Ekta Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Shanti Enclave (1345 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ekta Nagar, Ranchi
Vinayak Garden Valley (1210 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ekta Nagar, Ranchi
Aashiyana Savitri Enclave (1175 sq.ft)
₹52.88 L - 76.51 L
Tupudana, Ranchi
Hinoo Heritage (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Shukla Colony, Ranchi
Eklavya Residence (2300 sq.ft)
₹94.28 L
Pundag, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 2.63 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Hills (1212 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L - 95.1 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Assotech Hills Sector 2 (975 sq.ft)
₹61.0 L - 91.99 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
...Read more
SC
Shanti Construction
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025
VD
Vinayak Developers and Associates
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Aug, 2027
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
3.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
4.16 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
7.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
7.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
8.74 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
11.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
11.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
12.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
13.77 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
7.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
6.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
11.88 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
8.62 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
10.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
8.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
12.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
11.38 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
12.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
18.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SD
SAS Developers
1/7
17.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 69.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
SAS Developers
1/6
17.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.74 L - 54.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/15
19.1 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L - 72.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25
11.59 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/19
12.51 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/29
5.98 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Masibari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
13.71 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
EE
Eastern Estate Construction & Developers Pvt Ltd
1/38
21.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Koilari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹59.95 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.95 L - 90.2 L
3 BHK Duplex
₹90.86 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/3
2.93 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gitilpiri, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

₹4,066
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Assri Heritage City
Property
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Nabhneel Mansion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Green Garden
1 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
₹20.14 L-20.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Crest
3 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
₹31.25 L-34.73 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasundhara Vasundhara Bronze
Property
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ranchi Bishwanath Enclave
3 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
₹1.02 Cr-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kashish Ram Janki Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
₹26.15 L-26.15 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ekta Nagar, Ranchi

Hatia
6 people rated this locality
4.63
₹3,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.43%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.41%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹4,117
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
₹4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
₹4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pithiyatil
2 people rated this locality
5
₹4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹7,873
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹11,250
Avg. Price per sq.ft
₹26,115
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hinoo
1 people rated this locality
5
₹3,201
Avg. Price per sq.ft