Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 689

New Residential Projects in Hatia, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Hatia? Choose from 2+ new & upcoming projects in Hatia. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Hatia, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Anaadi Sri Ram Enclave (925 sq.ft)
₹24.97 L - 45.88 L
Hatia, Ranchi
Motyl Sriram Garden (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Hatia, Ranchi
Eklavya Residence (2300 sq.ft)
₹94.28 L
Pundag, Ranchi
Moti Infraheights Pearl The Central Park (1136 sq.ft)
₹85.2 L - 2.63 Cr
Argora, Ranchi
Shaurya Kunj (1880 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pundag, Ranchi
Hinoo Heritage (1500 sq.ft)
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Shukla Colony, Ranchi
Prarthana Solitaire (1632 sq.ft)
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Simliya, Ranchi
Prarthana Uma Hills (1212 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L - 95.1 L
Morabadi, Ranchi
Vicint Marquis (2008 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Morabadi, Ranchi
Eklavya Ambedkar Enclave (1120 sq.ft)
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Argora, Ranchi
...Read more
AG
Anaadi Group
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 30.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24.97 L - 45.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
MP
Motyl Private Limited
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Hatia, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2026
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
7.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
7.41 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
SD
SHRIAADITYA DWELLER PRIVATE LIMITED
1/53
8.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.1k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2030
Updated
2w ago
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
4.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
11.78 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/9
12.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75.05 L - 95.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
VH
Vicint Homes Pvt Ltd
1/12
14.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/9
7.85 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Argora, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹45.91 L - 66.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AS
Assotech Sungrowth Abode LLP
1/24
13.42 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Morabadi, Ranchi

2.5 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/6
7.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Namkum, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹39.22 L - 40.7 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹49.02 L - 53.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/28
12.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹82.88 L - 98.84 L
4 BHK Flat
₹86.09 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.22 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/3
8.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹44.45 L - 55.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
Updated
2w ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/10
11.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kokar, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.8 L - 74.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
Updated
3d ago
OB
Oceanik Buildtech and Construction
1/16
8.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹58.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.22 L - 90.9 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/18
13.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.61 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.83 Cr - 2.21 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
ST
Shree Triveni Realtors
1/15
11.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Pandra, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹33.06 L - 37.38 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.63 L - 62.67 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.81 L - 86.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
Updated
3w ago
AB
Arthika Buildcon
1/10
13.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Gandhi Nagar, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/4
19.55 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mesra, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.53 L - 39.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SD
SAS Developers
1/7
17.54 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹29.4 L - 34.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.64 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹63.64 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.24 L - 69.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
SD
SAS Developers
1/6
17.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Builder Floor in Ratu Basti, Ranchi

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹48.74 L - 54.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
SR
Shree Ram Developer and Services
1/15
20.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mesra, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹48.64 L - 72.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
DC
Devika Construction and Developers Private Limited
1/25
12.63 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Ayodhya Enclave, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.22 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 4.08 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
KD
Kashish Developers Pvt Ltd.
1/29
6.07 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Masibari, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹57.72 L - 70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.6 L - 1 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
Updated
1w ago
PB
Panchwati Builders
1/19
13.48 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Bariatu, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹86.87 L - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
TH
Trinayan Homes
1/19
14.59 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Villas in Morabadi, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹97.79 L - 1.21 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K - 7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
AC
Ananya Construction
1/7

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Hatia, Ranchi

1 BHK Flat
₹13.2 L
2 BHK Flat
₹19.85 L - 27.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹24 L - 38.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015
AI
Avis Infra And Associates
1/3
3.53 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gitilpiri, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Hatia, Ranchi

3,055
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Hatia, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Assri Heritage City Block A And B
Property
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Anaadi Sri Ram Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatia,Ranchi
24.97 L-45.88 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Motyl Sriram Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ananya Madhu Enclave
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatia,Ranchi
13.2 L-38.28 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Global Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shri Ganesh Height
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Faquiha Alka Palace
Property
Hatia,Ranchi
 

Popular Locality for sale around Hatia, Ranchi

Pithiyatil
2 people rated this locality
5
4,126
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Singh More
1 people rated this locality
5
4,176
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.18%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,467
Avg. Price per sq.ft