More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Industrial Estate, Pithiyatil, Ranchi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Industrial Estate? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Industrial Estate, Pithiyatil, Ranchi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4200 sq.ft)
₹47.5 L
Pithiyatil, Ranchi
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Industrial Estate)

AG
Aryan Group
1/11
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
₹44.34 L - 54.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1267 - 1551 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
T
Tanya
1/2
0.7 km away
₹76.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
T
Tanya
1/2
0.7 km away
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
T
Tanya
1/3
0.7 km away
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
T
Tanya
1/2
0.7 km away
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/2
0.7 km away
₹52.88 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/2
0.7 km away
₹71.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
T
Tanya
1/2
0.7 km away
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi- 0.8 kmSummer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.- 0.1 kmTreebo Winsome Banquet And Resort- ...+ More
T
Tanya
1/2
0.7 km away
₹73.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
T
Tanya
1/3
0.7 km away
₹52.87 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1175 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Tender Heart Senior Secondary SchoolClose to Bridge ford school tupudana Ranch...+ More
T
Tanya
1/4
0.7 km away
₹58.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
T
Tanya
1/9
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
T
Tanya
1/9
3.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
AS
Adharshila Structures
1/2
0.3 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 890 - 940 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Sumi Sinha
Owner
1/18
0.7 km away
₹31.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
935 sq.ft
Sneha Kumari
1/8
0.7 km away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1396 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bridge ford school tupudana Ranchi24*7 SecurityLift
Prashant Bhardwaj
Owner
1/5
0.7 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
AA
Aakriti Associates
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tupudana

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1170 - 1260 sq.ft.
AD
Aryan Developers And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/4
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tupudana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1060 - 1430 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AS
Adharshila Structures
1/12
1.3 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Pithiyatil

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1200 - 1595 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Industrial Estate, Ranchi

Gallery Cover Pic of Aashiyana Savitri Enclave
2, 3 BHK Builder Floors
Tupudana,Ranchi
52.88 L-76.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Assri Heritage City Block A And B
Property
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Motyl Sriram Garden
3 BHK Apartment
Hatia,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Divya Nabhneel Mansion
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Radhey Haribansh Enclave
Property
Murangtoli,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Garden Valley
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ekta Nagar,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Prachi Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R D Raj Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hesag,Ranchi
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Maa Raghuvansh Apartment
3 BHK Apartment