0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 887

Flats for Sale in Singh More, Ranchi under 5 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
T
Tanya
1/9
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
R
Raj
1/11
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupCommunity Hall
Updated
2d ago
SG
Sunny Gupta
1/35
New Booking
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityEarthquake Resistant
KI
KARMA INFRACON
1/6
2.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shukla Colony, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹67.5 L - 73.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
KR
Keystone Real Estate
1/4
New Booking
₹53.64 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1490 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
DT
Deepak Thakur
1/12
Resale
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Temple
SR
Siya Ram Property Consultation LLP
1/10
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Birsa Munda Airport, RanchiClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
2w ago
JP
Jhar Properties
1/9
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
4w ago
VK
Vinay Kumar Bhagat
1/6
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹89.75 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1795 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VP
Vijay Pandey
1/2
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store
R
RECP
1/20
Resale
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.46k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to PARAS HEC HOSPITAL, RANCHIClose to Spring City MallClose to Birsa Munda Airport, Ranchi
R
Raj
1/13
Resale
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
1626 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Summer Hospital & Research Centre Pvt Ltd.LiftPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
EE
Eklavya Estate Pvt Ltd
1/7
6.08 km away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Builder Floor in Pundag, Ranchi

5 BHK Builder Floor
₹94.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
Updated
2w ago
AS
Aashayana Star Properties
1/12
4.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Tupudana, Ranchi

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹52.88 L - 58.31 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹67.71 L - 76.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
MI
Moti Infraheights Private Limited
1/37
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Argora, Ranchi

2 BHK Flat
₹85.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.14 Cr - 1.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹67.68 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1504 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
T
Tanya
1/9
2.23 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹76.05 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
Komal
Owner
1/22
4.13 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
T
Tanya
1/3
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹73.8 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Updated
2d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹76.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
2d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹73.35 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
T
Tanya
1/4
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹58.28 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1295 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2d ago
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹58.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
T
Tanya
1/2
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹71.78 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1595 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
PE
Prarthana Estates Private Limited
1/16
10.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Simliya, Ranchi

3 BHK Flat
₹81.6 L - 84.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029