Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 29, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 163

Under Construction Projects in Coimbatore District, Tamil Nadu - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
VD
Vakaman Developers
1/4

3 BHK Villa in Vellakinar Village

3 BHK Villa
₹2.96 Cr - 3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
NP
Navaneetha Property Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Town Hall

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2029
KB
Karpagam Builders
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2031
MG
Marutham Group
1/16

2, 3 BHK Flats in Balaji Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Sep, 2027
RH
RR Housing India Pvt Ltd
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Veerakeralam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
SR
Sreevatsa Real Estates Pvt Ltd
1/5
New Launch

5 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

5 BHK Villa
₹5.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
AL
Auraa Living Space Private Limited
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Kuppakonam Pudur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
TM
Tvl M Nirmal Kumar And P Kanku
1/6

3 BHK Flat,Villa in Ramanathapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 86.07 L
3 BHK Villa
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.45 K - 8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TA
Town And City Developers
1/6

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thudiyalur

1 BHK Flat
₹32.98 L - 33.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.09 L - 56.13 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
UL
Unitd Living Space
1/2

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2034
Updated
2w ago
QI
Quanttum Infra Developers Pvt Ltd

2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
SD
SREE DAKSHA PROPERTY DEVELOPERS (INDIA) PVT. LTD
1/32

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singanallur

2 BHK Flat
₹58.72 L - 84.14 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92.17 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.9 K - ₹6.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
TM
Tvl M Nirmal Kumar And P Kanku
Gallery Cover Pic of Tranquility Row Houses

4 BHK Villa in Ramanathapuram

4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
AM
Alliance Mall Developers Co Private Limited
1/26

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Saravanampatty

1 BHK Flat
₹35.9 L - 55.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹67.75 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹87.91 L - 1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2027
SH
Seshan Homes
1/6

3 BHK Villa in Peelamedu

3 BHK Villa
₹3.3 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.75 K - 15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
TA
Town And City Developers
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Villankurichi

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2028
ID
Infinium Developers
1/33

2, 3 BHK Flats in Peelamedu

2 BHK Flat
₹79.63 L - 83.84 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
LA
Lands and Lands Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Kuniyamuthur

1036 sq.ft Plot
₹15.54 L
1054 sq.ft Plot
₹15.81 L
1210 sq.ft Plot
₹18.15 L
1215 sq.ft Plot
₹18.23 L
1319 sq.ft Plot
₹19.79 L
1331 sq.ft Plot
₹19.96 L
1352 sq.ft Plot
₹20.28 L
1597 sq.ft Plot
₹23.95 L
1681 sq.ft Plot
₹25.21 L
1743 sq.ft Plot
₹26.14 L
1746 sq.ft Plot
₹26.19 L
1836 sq.ft Plot
₹27.54 L
1900 sq.ft Plot
₹28.5 L
1928 sq.ft Plot
₹28.92 L
1956 sq.ft Plot
₹29.34 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
2051 sq.ft Plot
₹30.77 L
3987 sq.ft Plot
₹59.8 L
4229 sq.ft Plot
₹63.44 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
T
Trisquare
1/3

3, 4 BHK Villas in TVS Nagar

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
LA
Land And Buildings
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Ondipudur

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
AL
AURAA LIVING SPACE PRIVATE LIMITED
Gallery Cover Pic of Antaraa Living Space

3 BHK Villa in Saravanampatty

3 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 2.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
SG
Sri Gujan Builders And Developers
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Veerakeralam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
RR
Radiance Realty Developers India Ltd
1/37

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
₹1.56 Cr - 1.9 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹1.95 Cr - 2.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.19 Cr - 3.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2031
SL
Sree Lakshmi Venkateswara And Co
1/17

3 BHK Villa in Veerakeralam

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
KB
Karpagam Builders
1/24

4 BHK Villa in Cheran Ma Nagar

4 BHK Villa
₹3.25 Cr - 3.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
AH
ATM Homes
1/32

4 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

4 BHK Villa
₹3.43 Cr - 3.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
IL
Intermont Life
1/27

4 BHK Villa in Kalapatti

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 4.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
5d ago
VP
Vrindhavana properties
Gallery Cover Pic of Vrindhavana Adhira

2 BHK Flat in Vadamadurai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2032
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE