Shivaganga Infra1/4Shivaganga Melody RERA4.6 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumaraswamy Layout 2 BHK Flat₹40.6 L - 46.4 L3 BHK Flat₹51 L - 57.8 LAvg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016Contact
Shivaganga InfraShivaganga Smaran 2 BHK Flat in Kumaraswamy Layout 2 BHK Flat₹34 L - 35.02 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2014Contact
Assetz Property Group + 4 more1/151.8 kms awayZero BrokerageMERU & MEADOW RERA3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road 3 BHK Flat₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 CrAvg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030Contact
Keya Homes1/274.2 kms awayZero BrokerageKeya Spring RERA2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere 2 BHK Flat₹1.64 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.45 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024Contact
Ivy homes + 2 more1/535.9 kms awayZero BrokeragePrestige Park Square RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta 2 BHK Flat₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023Contact
Apple Group1/292.6 kms awayApple Aroma RERA3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte 3 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026Contact
HM Group1/542.6 kms awayHM Indigo 2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar 2 BHK Flat₹91.17 L - 1 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018Contact
TSThe Signature Infrastructures1/185.1 kms awayThe Signature Premia 3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli 3 BHK Flat₹1.34 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
ABAdvaya Bhumi Assets1/155.5 kms awayAdvaya Bhumi Assets Dreamcatchers Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere 1649 sq.ft Plot₹1.92 Cr2133 sq.ft Plot₹2.57 Cr2207 sq.ft Plot₹2.65 Cr2212 sq.ft Plot₹2.66 Cr2280 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr2286 sq.ft Plot₹2.74 Cr2354 sq.ft Plot₹2.82 Cr2360 sq.ft Plot₹2.83 Cr2429 sq.ft Plot₹2.91 Cr2435 sq.ft Plot₹2.92 Cr2502 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr2508 sq.ft Plot₹3 Cr2576 sq.ft Plot₹3.08 Cr2582 sq.ft Plot₹3.09 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025Contact
VLVanshika Life Space1/746.2 kms awayVanshika Natures Harmony RERA3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Talaghattapura 3 BHK Flat₹1.48 Cr - 1.99 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹1.9 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.07 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1497 - 2088 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028Contact
SHSkyline Home + 1 more1/111.6 kms awayZero BrokerageSree Lakshmi Vallabha Residency RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Konanakunte 2 BHK Flat₹1.15 Cr - 1.32 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.33 Cr - 1.92 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.34 K/sq.ftSizes: 1226 - 2054 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026Contact
SSiddardha + 2 more1/121.6 kms awayZero BrokerageVaishnavi At One Krishna Brindavan RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari Temple Ward 3 BHK Flat₹3.42 Cr - 3.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.28 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 2566 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030Contact
THE NRI REALTOR + 1 more1/22.7 kms awayZero BrokerageThe Posch by Royal Indraprastha 3, 4 BHK Flats in Subramanyapura 3 BHK Flat₹2.35 Cr - 2.45 Cr4 BHK Flat₹3.13 Cr - 3.19 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2047 - 2770 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2024Contact
Full Basket Property + 1 more1/123.2 kms awayZero BrokerageSobha Magnus RERA2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara 2 BHK Flat₹2.04 Cr3 BHK Flat₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr4 BHK Flat₹4.21 CrAvg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030Contact
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED + 2 more1/253.3 kms awayZero BrokerageNCC Urban Lake Springs RERA3, 3.5 BHK Flats in JP Nagar 3 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 2.17 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.36 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.99 K - 10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 1622 - 2168 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028Contact
SRSkyway Realtors1/333.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAxis Estrella Terraces 3 BHK Flat,Penthouse in Hulimavu 3 BHK Flat₹1.71 Cr - 2.64 Cr3 BHK Penthouse₹2.31 Cr - 4.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹12.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 1398 - 3350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017Contact
HomeBazaar.com + 6 more1/134.1 kms awayZero BrokerageArvind Skycrest RERA2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Flats in Gottigere 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.54 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 2.0 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2 Cr5 BHK FlatPrice on Request6 BHK FlatPrice on Request8 BHK FlatPrice on RequestSizes: 742 - 2488 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2031Contact
AHAcre Home + 1 more1/144.3 kms awayZero BrokerageVedanth Courtyard RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Gottigere 3 BHK Flat₹2.01 Cr - 2.05 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.86 Cr - 3.08 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1745 - 2674 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031Contact
HomeSource1/244.3 kms awayZero BrokerageSattva Aqua Vista RERA3 BHK Penthouse in Gottigere 3 BHK Penthouse₹2.88 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.49k/sq.ftSizes: 2209 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025Contact
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd1/234.4 kms awayZero BrokerageMars Planet RERA2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli 2 BHK Flat₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr2.5 BHK Flat₹1.3 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 CrAvg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029Contact
HomeSource1/234.5 kms awayZero BrokerageAdarsh Premia RERA3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari 3 BHK Flat₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr4 BHK Flat₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 CrAvg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027Contact
IRImperial Realty1/174.5 kms awayZero BrokerageSipani Pennantia RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Hulimavu 2 BHK Flat₹1.4 Cr3 BHK Flat₹1.73 Cr - 2.11 CrAvg. Price: ₹11.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 1190 - 1795 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025Contact