Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

1 RK for Sale in Telangana, India - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Naga
Owner
1/7
Resale
Siyora Spring Fields
₹22.6 L
Avg. price: ₹833.00/sq.ft
2718 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Birla Open Minds international School- 5 kmSri Raghavendra Udipi Veg- 4.1 km
Updated
3w ago
SK
Sachin Kumar
1/3
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Rajiv Gandhi International AirportPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
M Yadav
Owner
1/24
Resale
Amarchand Sharma Complex
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara Vaagdevi International School- 0.1 kmYashoda Hospitals Secunderabad- 1.4 kmSecunderabad East Metro Station- 0.8 km...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Neha Bhatnagar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Sagar Residency
RERA
₹73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.87k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater SupplyServent Room
Srujana
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹15 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
LAKSH International school's- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Karimnagar- 0.1 kmPlatform 65 - Tra...+ More
Varshitha
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 630 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Dammaiguda for Rs. 4000000
Resale
₹40 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School, A S Rao Nagar- 0.1 kmTulasi Hospitals Multi Super Speciality ECIL Hyderabad- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0....+ More
Shiva Prasad Reddy
Owner
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.19k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshara International School,Kukatpally- 0.1 kmDr. Rao's ENT Super Speciality International Hospital- 0.1 kmKPHB Colony Metro S...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Vipin Kumar
Owner
1/17
Resale
Saishakti Ashoka Springfields
₹9.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹60.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharatiya Vidya Bhavan's Public School, BHEL- 0.1 kmMedicover Hospitals | Best Multi-speciality Hospital in Chandanagar- 0.8 km...+ More
Raju
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 450 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Warangal Town for Rs. 250000
Resale
₹2.5 L
Avg. price: ₹555.00/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kiwi Public School- 0.2 kmOasis Fertility - Best IVF Centre in Warangal - Hanamkonda- 0.1 kmKHURSHEED HOTEL- 0.1 kmKASAM...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Namrata
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 150 Sq.ft 1 RK Independent House for sale in Jangaon Town for Rs. 700000
Resale
₹7 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
150 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Jan, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Telangana Social Welfare Residential School- 3.4 kmShishu Raksha Children's Hospital Jangaon- 0.1 kmVINAYAKA BAR AND RESTAURANT...+ More
Shiva Kumar
Owner
1/8
Resale
No Brokerage
₹50 L
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
522 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DDMS AMS P.OBUL REDDY PUBLIC SCHOOL- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospital & BirthRight, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad - Best Maternity Hospi...+ More
SAI KIRAN
Owner
1/18
Resale
Provident Kenworth
RERA
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Duaa The Global Schools- 0.1 kmZoi Hospitals, Attapur- 0.1 kmPariwar Dhaba- 4.4 kmMantra Mall- 0.1 km
Sarada
Owner
1/11
Resale
Janapriya Mahanagar Apartments
₹9 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
333 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
2w ago
TS
Tummala Sujana Reddy
Gallery Cover Pic of Sanjana Studio Apartment

1 RK Flat in Kandlakoi

1 RK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025
MS
Meera Shantivanam Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Shantivanam Phase 3 Plot 2

1 RK Studio Apartment in Chegur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
LP
Livon Projects Pvt Ltd
1/4

1 RK Studio Apartment in Adibatla

Studio Apartment
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AP
Assetgain Projects
1/3

1 RK Studio Apartment in Nallagandla

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MS
Meera Shantivanam Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Shantivanam Phase 3 Plot 3

1 RK Studio Apartment in Chegur

Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VV
Viya Ventures
1/11

1 RK Studio Apartment in Cheeriyal

Studio Apartment
₹13.24 L - 16.56 L
2 BHK Flat
₹11.97 L - 33.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
MS
Meera Shantivanam Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Meera Kaivalyadham

1 RK Flat in Damerlapalle

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request