Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 57

Flats for Resale in ACE Parkway

Sort by:
Relevance
AP
by ACE Group

2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments

9

11 Acres

Once again Ace presents its newly launched remarkable Project Ace Parkway nested on the Noida Expressway which refines connectivity for residents. Ace Parkway is taking the rich legacy forward with modern and luxurious design apartments and buildindesign. Surrounded by healthy natural growth, ACE parkway delivers a home that is eco-friendly and convenient. With 970 flats, ACE parkway focus it’s centred at international buyers and investors who’re gazing for a great buy in limited edition homes. Ace Parkway is spacious two, three and four BHK apartments with modern comforts and decorum. The interiors exemplify modern luxurious designs which exclusively designed by Gauri Khan. People at Parkway can avail all the 51 sports facilities ranging from croquet, squash, trampoline to handball, tennis other than basketball, badminton and cricket to spend their leisure time enjoying and relaxing. Designed by the reputed and Padma Bhushan awardee Indian Architect Hafeez Contractor, its elevation is in proportionate in the art deco essence of design. The landscape is outlined and detailed by the renowned landscape designer Ms. Sanju Bose. Also, Ace parkway assures you a convenient life as it is settled close to malls, metro station, hospitals, and educational institutions. The project is certified with RERA compliant (RERA number UPRERAPRJ4514). ...Read more
Amphitheater
Volleyball Court
Cricket Pitch
Gazebo
Skating Rink
Fountains
+57
ACE Parkway Project Images
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.23k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Play video
1/30
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.05k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hosp...+ More
Updated
3w ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
False CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida  • ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SG
Sip Group
Play video
1/29
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.53k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Updated
1d ago
SP
SOLIST PROPERTIES PVT LTD
Play video
1/28
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
HS
Home Scope
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClub House24*7 Security
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.53k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
SG
Sip Group
Play video
1/25
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.63k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to JP International School | Best Schoo...+ More
Updated
1d ago
KI
KJ INFRATECH
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaC...+ More
SG
Sip Group
Play video
1/26
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
RH
REALSECURE HOMZ PVT LTD
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.43k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
SG
Sip Group
1/24
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1095 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gy...+ More
Updated
1d ago
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.82 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.97k/sq.ft
3220 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.98k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
NM
Noida March Benchmarking Listing
1/21
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.44k/sq.ft
2590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner Property
G
Govind
1/26
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.34k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyPark FacingGood Cross ventilationNatural Light
Updated
3w ago
RH
REALSECURE HOMZ PVT LTD
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreEarthquake ResistantGated Community
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AI
Atharva Infratech
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.44k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaClub House24*7 Security...+ More
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/34
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPet FriendlyChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
3d ago
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/59
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.26k/sq.ft
2460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater NoidaChildren Play AreaG...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SA
Sharma Associate
Locality Champion
1/30
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.01k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingGated Community24*7 SecurityClub House
NJ
Nagendra Jain
Locality Champion
1/37
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.7k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
SR
Shree Radhe Associates
Locality Champion
1/30
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.98k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupUtility ShopsSwimming Pool
Updated
4w ago
A
Ajay
Locality Champion
1/26
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.36k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Apollo Cradle & Children and Apollo Spectra Hospitals - Best Gynecologist, Orthopedic, ENT Special...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NP
NISHANT PAWAR
Locality Champion
1/51
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.61k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
DI
DC Infratech
1/30
Verified
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.35k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/29
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.98k/sq.ft
2190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro StationClose to Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noid...+ More
Updated
3w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/26
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.81k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyRecently RenovatedClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
XA
XPERT ADVISE GROW WITH US
1/28
Resale
ACE Parkway
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
2192 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyPool FacingClose to Noida Sector 148 Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Sector 150

Sector 150,Noida
27.0 L - 76.41 L
Sector 150,Noida
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
2.33 Cr - 5.31 Cr
Sector 150,Noida
2, 3 BHK Apartments
1.15 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Sector 150,Noida
2 BHK Apartment
Sector 150,Noida
3 BHK Villa
76.67 L - 76.67 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Indosam Iconic
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 72,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dridha Lotus Heights
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 73,Noida
23.0 L-55.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves
Property
Sector 152,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of AU Aspire Silicon City
3.5, 4.5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Sector 76,Noida
3.89 Cr-8.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evermark Maharishi Enclave
3, 4 BHK Builder Floors
Sector 104,Noida
84.0 L-1.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of ATS Picturesque Reprieves Phase 1
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 152,Noida
2.18 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Experion Saatori
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
1.44 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tropical Isle
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sector 146,Noida
1.98 Cr-4.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Clove County
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
8.15 Cr-12.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Elite Galaxy
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sector 151,Noida
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Woods
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sector 43,Noida