More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Civil Lines, Agra - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Civil Lines? Housing.com offers 42+ Flats & 8+ Houses/Villas. Search from 25+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Civil Lines. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Civil Lines)

R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/6
3.3 kms away
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
1/5
3.3 kms away
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
R
RESURGENT
1/4
3.4 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
R
RESURGENT
1/15
3.4 kms away
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
Ram Kumar
Owner
1/6
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
175 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya No.2 Agra- 0.5 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj Mahal Metro Station- 3.4 kmM...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/7
6.9 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Holy Public SchoolChildren Play...+ More
R
RESURGENT
1/5
6.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
PARTH YADAV
Owner
1/6
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
2502 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmRavi Women's Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Prachit Mahajan
Owner
1/6
1.4 kms away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1964 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.8 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Anmol
Owner
1/13
1.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Kailash Bhasin
Owner
1/12
1.4 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sumeet Rahul Goel Memorial Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmLotus Super Speciality Hospital- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Richa Bhasin
Owner
1/16
1.4 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Rita
Owner
1/7
1.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Francis Convent School- 0.1 kmNidhi Eye And Multispeciality Hospital- 0.1 kmRam Babu Paratha Bhandar- 0.1 kmAs...+ More
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/15
1.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Khandari, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 1990 - 2970 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2015
Vishal Bhardwaj
Owner
1/18
2.0 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.66k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
University Model School- 0.7 kmDr. Kamlesh Tandon Hospital & Test Tube Baby Centre- 0.1 kmBikanervala- 0.1 kmAshok...+ More
Aviral
Owner
1/10
2.1 kms away
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Suneet Chauhan
Owner
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
2311 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Vivek Sondhi
Owner
1/18
2.1 kms away
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Anish Jadon
Owner
2.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.06k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidyalaya- 0.7 kmHridyam Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Civil Lines, Agra

7,234
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,996
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,164
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Civil Lines, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Astha City
2, 3.5 BHK Villa,Apartments
Civil Lines,Agra
25.52 L-57.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpanjali Tower Extension
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Govinda Yamuna View Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ratan Helios
Property
Civil Lines,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Gold Apartment
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prerna Manglam Aadhar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Civil Lines,Agra
32.16 L-56.32 L
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nalanda Grand
3 BHK Apartment
Civil Lines,Agra
76.5 L-78.75 L

Popular Locality for sale around Civil Lines, Agra

6,051
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
38,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,691
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khandari
4 people rated this locality