Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

RERA Certified Projects in Kalwari, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
BP
Bee Pee Gee Pee Housing
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1

Residential Land / Plots in Kalwari

484 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
797 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
872 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
904 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
936 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
947 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1023 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1033 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1055 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1066 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1098 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1281 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1507 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1518 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2045 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2029
RB
RK Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of RK Radharani Heights

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kalwari

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2020

Nearby Properties Around (Kalwari)

R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
R
RESURGENT
1/9
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
AI
Atul Infraestate LLP
1/4
1.8 kms away

1 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 245 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
Atrrie Kumar Joshi
Owner
1/18
1.8 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.6k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)- 2.7 kmSP Hospital Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
MC
Mukesh Chand
1/7
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Manghatai

2 BHK Flat
₹51.12 L - 54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1278 - 1580 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
Tarun Batra
Owner
1/5
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmCrossroad Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
PI
Prem Infracity Pvt Ltd
1/4
2.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Manghatai

215 sq.ft Plot
₹7.75 L
549 sq.ft Plot
₹19.76 L
678 sq.ft Plot
₹24.41 L
700 sq.ft Plot
₹25.19 L
721 sq.ft Plot
₹25.96 L
753 sq.ft Plot
₹27.12 L
915 sq.ft Plot
₹32.94 L
926 sq.ft Plot
₹33.33 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹34.1 L
969 sq.ft Plot
₹34.88 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹38.36 L
1098 sq.ft Plot
₹39.53 L
1292 sq.ft Plot
₹46.5 L
1367 sq.ft Plot
₹49.21 L
1539 sq.ft Plot
₹55.41 L
1765 sq.ft Plot
₹63.55 L
1798 sq.ft Plot
₹64.71 L
1808 sq.ft Plot
₹65.1 L
1884 sq.ft Plot
₹67.81 L
2013 sq.ft Plot
₹72.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2027
Sneha
Owner
1/9
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹45.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Anoop Singh
Owner
1/11
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.24k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
PI
Prem Infracity Pvt Ltd
1/6
2.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 862 - 1131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
EB
Ekta Builders
1/11
3.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shastripuram

2 BHK Flat
₹27.82 L - 30.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹39.55 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.77 K - 4.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 739 - 1043 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
RB
Rajdarbar Builders Private Limited
1/6
3.3 kms away

3 BHK Villa in Shastripuram

3 BHK Villa
₹87.19 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.44k/sq.ftSizes: 1962 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RA
Rajdarbar Ayurveda Private Limited
1/8
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Shastripuram

22 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
79 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
91 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
99 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
107 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
108 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
121 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
129 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
133 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
134 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
136 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
137 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
138 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
140 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
290 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
290 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
291 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
413 sq.mt Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2028
Gajendra Kumar
Owner
1/5
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹97.6 L
Avg. price: ₹8.89k/sq.ft
1098 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Sudheer Dewakar
Owner
1/13
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹93.5 L
Avg. price: ₹8.31k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sv12jain
Owner
1/21
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.48k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 kmAshok Cosmos Mall- 0.1...+ More
BN
Bharat Nagar Housing
1/23
3.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Lohamandi

1 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹10.19 L - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 364 - 4375 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
Akhilesh Agrawal
Owner
1/16
3.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Manoj
Owner
1/10
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gayatri Public School, Shastripuram- 0.5 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza- 0.1 km ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Kalwari, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of RK Radharani Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalwari,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kalwari, Agra

Pathauli Village
2 people rated this locality
3.38
3,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.92%
Rise in last 1 Year
Manghatai
1 people rated this locality
4.75
4,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.03%
Rise in last 1 Year
Amarpura
2,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.47%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dahtaura
6,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
51.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Albatia
2,363
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gular Ka Nagla
4,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahganj
2 people rated this locality
4
5,994
Avg. Price per sq.ft
30.08%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinay Nagar
4,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nirala
5,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kala Kunj
5,461
Avg. Price per sq.ft