More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1485

Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Avas Vikas Colony, Lohamandi, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 6? Housing.com offers 7+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 6. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 6, Avas Vikas Colony, Lohamandi, Agra - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (162 sq.mt)
₹70.0 L
Avas Vikas Colony, Lohamandi
Dwarika Palms (1026 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Shastripuram, Agra
Mangal Sky Line (2080 sq.ft)
₹1.56 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Shahganj, Agra
3 BHK Villa (1656 sq.ft)
₹55.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2300 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Hasanpur, Shahganj
4 BHK Duplex (2124 sq.ft)
₹69.99 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Duplex (1350 sq.ft)
₹46.0 L
Pathauli Village, Agra
3 BHK Flat (2020 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Hasanpur, Shahganj
Residential Plot (1820 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Sulabh Puram Colony, Sikandra
3 BHK Flat (1900 sq.ft)
₹1.33 Cr
Jaipur House Colony, Agra
...Read more
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹43.21k/sq.mt
162 sq.mt
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
GD Goenka- 0.1 kmUjala Cygnus Rainbow hospital - Best Hospital in Agra- 0.1 kmDomino's Pi...+ More
Updated
2w ago
R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Villas in Shastripuram, Agra

3 BHK Villa
₹1.48 Cr - 1.53 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.92 Cr - 2.34 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹2.34 Cr - 2.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
R
RESURGENT
1/6
2.76 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shahganj, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.74 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
4.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/4
2.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated CommunityEarthquake ResistantLibrary
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
4.68 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
4.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/15
2.76 km away
New Booking
Mangal Sky Line
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2020 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to City Bus StopClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway S...+ More
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Milton Public School | Best CBSE School - AgraClose to Agra AirportLift  ...+ More
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
4.72 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to GD GoenkaClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
4.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGymnasiumGated Comm...+ More
Updated
1w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftCommunity Hall
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
4.81 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceRainwater HarvestingGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
4.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/3
3.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Manghatai, Agra

105 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
109 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
118 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
119 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
179 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
239 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
299 sq.yd Plot
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹1.15 Cr
Possession: Jan, 2030
Updated
2w ago
BP
Balaji Properties Arcade
+ 1 more
1/24
3.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 5 BHK Villas in Mohammadpur, Agra

2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr
Possession: Sep, 2030
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.36 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.59k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.09k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaUtility ShopsGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityOpen Space AroundUtility ShopsChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
RI
Rainbow Infra Housing Pvt Ltd
1/20
5.09 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Pathauli Village, Agra

3 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 83.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.65 K - 6.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play Area24*7 SecurityNatural LightPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.36 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/5
2.36 km away
New Booking
₹1.57 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaUtility ShopsClose to Grocery Store
Updated
4w ago
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/6
2.42 km away
New Booking
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2750 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGymnasiumSewage Treat PlantFire Fighting System
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/7
2.62 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to Holy Public SchoolChildren Play...+ More
R
RESURGENT
Locality Champion
1/9
2.36 km away
New Booking
Dwarika Palms
RERA
₹1.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionFalse CeilingClose to Bus StopGated Community
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
4.69 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Gymnasium24*7 Se...+ More
Updated
1w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/14
4.07 km away
New Booking
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to GD GoenkaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 6, Agra

5,482
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,580
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.61%
Rise in last 1 Year
5,211
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.28%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 6, Agra

Gallery Cover Pic of Kaveri Swarnim
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sikandra,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shri Dwarika Palms
Residential Plots
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwarika Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Shastripuram,Agra
1.48 Cr-2.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Priyanshi Residency
Property
Lohamandi,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganpati Smart City
Property
Sikandra,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhawna City Phase 2
Property
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rajdarbar Spaces Phase 3
Residential Plots
Shastripuram,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aparna Prem Extension Villas
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DR Dwarika Green Valley
Property
Manghatai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Bee Bansuri Homes 1
Residential Plots
Kalwari,Agra
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 6, Agra

Lohamandi
3 people rated this locality
4.67