Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Dynamic Golmohar

Sort by:
Relevance
DG
by Dynamic Infradevelopers

Property

Dynamic Golmohar is a project by Dynamic Infradevelopers in Agra. It is a Ready to Move project. Located in Tajganj, it is a residential project. The address of Dynamic Golmohar is Tajganj.Dynamic Golmohar ensures a coveted lifestyle and offers a convenient living. It offers facilities such as Gymnasium, Power Backup. Some other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting.Tajganj is well-connected to other parts of the city via an extensive road....Read more
Children's Play Area
Indoor Games
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
Power Backup
Dynamic Golmohar Project Images

Nearby Properties Around (Dynamic Golmohar)

Vimal Kumar Pathak
Owner
1/31
1.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
BH
BASERA HOMES
1/10
0.4 km away

3 BHK Flat in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
₹28.44 L - 38.56 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1071 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/5
0.6 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 33.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.65 L - 33.75 L
Sizes: 850 - 1250 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2016
Jagdish Saxena
Owner
1/7
0.6 km away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 1.2 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 3.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
NB
Nalanda Builders & Developers India Ltd.
1/3
0.6 km away

3.5, 4.5 BHK Villas in Tajganj

3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1175 - 1620 sq.ft.
BH
Buland Housing
1/7
0.7 km away

3 BHK Duplex,Villa in Tajganj

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 990 - 1755 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
Gaurav Sharma
Owner
0.9 km away

Photos under screening...

RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.94k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
BH
Buland Housing
1/9
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
₹38.54 L - 46.99 L
2 BHK Penthouse
₹77.08 L - 93.36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.23 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 2710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2016
OS
Om Shree Infrabuild
1/10
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tajganj

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftSizes: 1192 - 2079 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2021
AH
Ansal Housing
1/18
1.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chamrauli

2 BHK Flat
₹24.02 L - 24.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹22.07 L - 35.69 L
4 BHK Flat
₹45.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 622 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
MUDIT CHATURVEDI
Owner
1/19
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.39k/sq.ft
3555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.8 kmMcDonald's- 0.9 km...+ More
Nikhil
Owner
1/15
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 0.1 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
SN
Swami Nirman Pvt Ltd
1/36
1.3 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kaveri Vihar Phase II

3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.66 K/sq.ftSizes: 1788 - 2765 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
BB
Bibhab Buildwell
1/13
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 836 - 1603 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2020
BB
Bibhab Buildwell
1/11
1.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Shamsabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1131 - 2452 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
OP
Origin Promoters
1/15
1.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Tajganj

3 BHK Flat
₹89.09 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1975 - 3080 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2021
Vinay Rajput
Owner
1.6 kms away
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.11k/sq.yd
1800 sq.yd
Plot area
Nearby:
Colonel's Brightland Public School- 2.9 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.9 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 km...+ More
Manoj Kunar
1/2
1.6 kms away
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.86k/sq.ft
648 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Taj East Gate Metro StationClose to TDI MallGated Community
GH
Gambhir Housing Infrastructure
1/7
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kalal Kheria

3 BHK Flat
₹58.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4k/sq.ftSizes: 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2015
Sudhir Chahar
Owner
1.9 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
1960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
John Milton Public School- 0.1 kmUpadhyay Hospital- 0.1 kmTaj East Gate Metro Station- 2.2 kmPind Balluchi Agra- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Tajganj

Tajganj,Agra
2, 3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
44.02 L - 89.67 L
Tajganj,Agra
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
24.19 L - 47.63 L
Tajganj,Agra
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
38.54 L - 1.12 Cr
Tajganj,Agra
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tajganj,Agra
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
36.03 L - 84.56 L

Residential Lands for Sale in Aparna Prem Extension Plots
Residential Plots
Manghatai,Agra
7.75 L-72.46 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Vatika Royale Villas
Residential Plots
Basai,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Agra Narmadapuram
Residential Plots
Kuberpur,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhusudan Dwarika Grande Vila
Property
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Dwarika Vatika
Residential Plots
Shamsabad,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Buland Residency
Property
Jaipuria,Agra
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jai Dwarika Grande Apartment