Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 18 of 18

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Tehra, Agra

Sort by:
Relevance
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/35
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.94k/sq.mt
98 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/25
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹21.5k/sq.mt
100 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.mt
90 sq.mt
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
3w ago
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/25
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹30.61k/sq.mt
98 sq.mt
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Updated
5d ago
OI
Omni Infra Heights
1/26

Residential Land / Plot, 3 BHK Villas in Tehra

100 sq.yd Plot
₹25.36 L
125 sq.yd Plot
₹31.7 L
150 sq.yd Plot
₹38.04 L
200 sq.yd Plot
₹50.72 L
225 sq.yd Plot
₹57.06 L
250 sq.yd Plot
₹63.41 L
3 BHK Villa
₹25.36 L - 31.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.82k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Tehra, Agra

Residential Lands for Sale in Omni Krishna Grand
Residential Plot, 3 BHK Villas
Tehra,Agra
25.36 L-63.41 L

Popular Locality for sale around Tehra, Agra

Saiyan
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Jakhoda
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Rohta
2 people rated this locality
4.25
3,764
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.32%
Fall in last 1 Year
Itaura
4,135
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.75%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nainana Jat
4,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pachgain Khera
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bad
3,753
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Siroli
4,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Suraksha Vihar Phase 1
4,147
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nagla Makrol
3,841
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Agra

Sikandra-Bodla Road
4,949
Avg. Price per sq.ft