Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Devam Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
DA
by Soham Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

The Soham Devam Apartment is a completed residential project that has been built by the Soham Group. It offers both 2 BHK and 3 BHK apartments and is located in Motera, Ahmedabad. The carpet size of the apartments ranges from 945 square foot to 1,422 square foot. The amenities that are available to the residents include security service and it is also a gated community.The Sardar Vallabhai Patel International airport is within 8 km range. For shopaholics, the 4D Square Mall is located just 700 metres away. Primal Hospital, Auda Lake and Garden, and Panscheel School are all located within a 700 metre radius....Read more
Devam Apartment Project Images
HO
Hari Om Associates
1/18
Resale
Devam Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
1w ago
RR
Rudra Real Estate
1/13
Resale
Devam Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.65k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftClose to 4D Square Mall, Motera24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago