Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Resale in Shivalik Edge

Sort by:
Relevance
SE
by SHIVALIK GROUP

4 BHK Apartment

5

0.68 Acres

Shivalik Edge is a landmark residential development by Shivalik Group, offering ready-to-move 4 BHK + WFH + Servant Room residences in the prestigious Ambli locality of Ahmedabad. Designed for modern families who seek both luxury and functionality, these homes seamlessly blend spacious layouts, elegant design, and superior construction quality. Strategically located on Ambli BRTS Road, Shivalik Edge provides effortless connectivity to SG Highway, SP Ring Road, business hubs, educational institutions, healthcare centres, and lifestyle destinations—making it one of the most desirable addresses in the city. With a low-density community, eco-friendly design, and thoughtfully planned architecture, Shivalik Edge ensures maximum privacy, natural light, and ventilation for a serene living experience. Backed by the trust of Shivalik Group and registered under RERA, the project promises transparency, timely delivery, and a lifestyle that redefines premium living in Ahmedabad....Read more
Children's Play Area
Car Parking
Senior Citizen Siteout
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
+2
Shivalik Edge Project Images
CE
City Estate Management
1/10
Resale
Shivalik Edge
RERA
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4296 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
2d ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/30
New Booking
No Brokerage
Shivalik Edge
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.49k/sq.ft
4122 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/10
New Booking
Shivalik Edge
RERA
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4122 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
2d ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/21
New Booking
Shivalik Edge
RERA
₹2.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
4287 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantRecently RenovatedSmart Home
Updated
3w ago