Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 17 of 17

2 BHK for sale in Bareja, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Bareja? Housing.com offers 16+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 2+ 2 BHK Flats from Owners in Bareja. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Bareja, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (631 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Bareja
2 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹18 L
Bareja
Jigar Hari Nandan Residency (680 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Shreeji Sahjanand Residency 3 (521 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Omkar Ananta (1089 sq.yd)
₹27.5 L - 30.5 L
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Kailas Bileshwar Villa And Heights Villa (558 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Kailas Bileshwar Villa And Heights Apartment (558 sq.ft)
₹17.01 L
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Jigar Hari Villa 2 (644 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Vaibhavlaxmi Parisar (631 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Parmeshwari Gajanan Avenue (1098 sq.ft)
₹19.8 L - 21.4 L
Bareja, Ahmedabad
...Read more
Ankit Dabgar
Owner
1/28
Resale
Vaibhavlaxmi Parisar
RERA
₹34 L
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
631 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Abhishek Chandan
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18 L
Avg. price: ₹2.67k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupPet AllowedGarden
JE
Jigar Enterprise
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3d ago
OC
Omkar Corporation
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.58 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
KD
Kailas Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
₹36.87 L - 39.64 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
KD
Kailas Developers
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L - 21.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.01 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
JE
Jigar Enterprise
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
VC
Vaibhavlaxmi Construction Company Private Limited
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
PD
Parmeshwari Developers
1/5

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹19.76 L - 21.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
OC
Omkar Corporation
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

1 BHK Flat
₹13.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹16.63 L - 17.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
SB
Shreeji Buildcon
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad