Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

3 BHK for sale in Bareja, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Bareja? Housing.com offers 7+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 12+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Bareja. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Bareja, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Kailas Bileshwar Villa And Heights Villa (558 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Omkar Ananta (1089 sq.yd)
₹35 L - 36 L
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Aaradhya Aangan Bunglows (923 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Himanshi Residency (826 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Uma Bileshwar Residency (1710 sq.ft)
₹31 L
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Vaibhavlaxmi Parisar (631 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Jigar Hari Villa 2 (644 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Kailas Bileshwar Villa And Heights Apartment (558 sq.ft)
₹34 L
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Shivprath Ananta Heights (883 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bareja, Ahmedabad
Parmeshwari Gajanan Avenue (1098 sq.ft)
₹25.9 L
Bareja, Ahmedabad
...Read more
KD
Kailas Developers
1/4

3 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Bungalow
₹36.87 L - 39.64 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
OC
Omkar Corporation
1/10

3 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹27.5 L - 30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 36 L
Avg. Price: ₹22.19 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
AI
Aaradhya Infra Ahmedabad
1/6

3 BHK Bungalow in Bareja, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Bungalow
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030
HD
Himanshi Developers
1/5

3 BHK Villa in Bareja, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2026
UD
Uma Developers
1/7

3 BHK Villa in Bareja, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Villa
₹30.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.81k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
VC
Vaibhavlaxmi Construction Company Private Limited
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
JE
Jigar Enterprise
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
KD
Kailas Developers
1/7

3 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹17.01 L - 21.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹34.01 L
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹3.05k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SI
Shivprath Infra
1/6

3 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2022
PD
Parmeshwari Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹19.76 L - 21.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹25.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
JE
Jigar Enterprise
1/12

3 BHK Flat in Bareja, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1d ago