More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2056

Flats for Sale in Bhadra, Ahmedabad - Page 7

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bhadra? Housing.com offers 5+ Flats & 2+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bhadra. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Bhadra, Ahmedabad - Page 7 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Duplex (1260 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Bhatta, Paldi
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹90.0 L
Champapuri Society, Paldi
4 BHK Villa (5000 sq.ft)
₹5.2 Cr
Pankaj Society, Paldi
2 BHK Flat (1215 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Sundar Nagar, Naranpura
1 BHK Flat (183 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Ahmedabad Cantonment, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Penthouse (5500 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Ambawadi, Gulbai Tekra
3 BHK Flat (1240 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Maharashtra Society, Ellisbridge
2 BHK Flat (720 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Rambagh, Maninagar
4 BHK Flat (3303 sq.ft)
₹2.31 Cr
Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1138 sq.ft)
₹78.0 L
Panjara Pol, Ambawadi
...Read more
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/8
4.11 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Temple
Updated
4w ago
KU
Kruti Urban Spaces
1/8
3.82 km away
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClose to TempleChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Earrth View Realtors
1/8
4.05 km away
Resale
₹5.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.4k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
Updated
1d ago
DB
Dharam Brahmbhatt
1/3
4.39 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Vijay Nagar Metro StationLift
Updated
2w ago
Soniya Chouhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 183 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Ahmedabad Cantonment for Rs. 1800000
4.42 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.84k/sq.ft
183 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Amrut High School- 1.3 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmAEC Metro Station- 6 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Fa...+ More
Updated
4d ago
Ashish Desai
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 5500 Sq.ft 4 BHK Penthouse for sale in Gulbai Tekra for Rs. 35000000
3.56 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.36k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HK School of Foreign Languages- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmCommerce Six Road Metro Station- 2.3 km  ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
R
Ravikumarestate
1/9
2.47 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.24k/sq.ft
1240 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh CeilingPark Facing
Bhavik Danak
Owner
1/9
3.92 km away
Resale
Deep Apartment
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
720 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
South Point High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital - RN Tagore Hospital, Mukundapur- 0.1 kmHemanta Mukhopadhyay Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhadra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.43 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
4.35 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
4.64 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
6.92 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
CE
City Estate Management
1/10
3.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheth Serenita
RERA
₹2.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
3303 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
TP
THE PROPERTY COMPANY
1/25
4.55 km away
Resale
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1138 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HP
HM PROPERTIES
1/44
4.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Shyam Kameshwar Heights
RERA
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.99k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationLift24*7 Security
JM
Jay Mangal Realty
1/5
2.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Asarwa, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹84.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
D
Deepmodi357
1/24
4 km away
Verified
Resale
Dev Status
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
NN
Naman N Shah
1/9
2.46 km away
New Booking
Bakeri Sansita
₹2.86 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.22k/sq.ft
3481 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseAmphitheatreGated Community
Updated
5d ago
RP
Rajesh Patel
2790 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Naranpura, Ahmedabad
4.39 km away
Resale
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
2790 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School Loyola Hall- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmVijay Nagar Metro Station- 1.1 kmArved Tr...+ More
Harish Shewakramani
Owner
1/18
4.24 km away
Resale
Shivalik Sharda Harmony
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1246 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingIntercomKids Area
Updated
6d ago
VS
V SQUARE REALTY
1/2
3.82 km away
New Booking
₹79.65 L
Avg. price: ₹6.56k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Bhadra

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
SS
Sitanshu Shah
1/15
3.92 km away
Resale
₹75.35 L
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingLift
RR
RJ Real Estate
1/13
4.61 km away
Resale
Dharmadev Ghanshyam Park
₹64.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
1030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantNatural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Mitesh Shah
1/11
3.87 km away
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClose to Commerce Six Road Metro Station
Updated
4w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
1/31
3.18 km away
New Booking
Sunrise Elegance
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.61k/sq.ft
1890 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseLibraryGated Community
Updated
1d ago
OE
OM ESTATE
1/14
3.92 km away
Resale
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Rambaug Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
SP
Safalta Properties
1/2
4.01 km away
New Booking
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
OE
OM ESTATE
1/8
3.92 km away
Resale
₹49.9 L
Avg. price: ₹3.56k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1d ago
Kalpesh Munshi
Owner
1/40
1.38 km away
Verified
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.07k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Pragati School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmGheekanta Metro Station- 2.6 kmMoti Mahal Hotel- 0.1 km
Harshil Gajjar
Owner
1/32
4.56 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best High School- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmKankaria East Metro Station- 4.6 kmWilliam John's Pizz...+ More
HR
HOMETOWN REALTY
1/23
4.5 km away
Resale
₹5.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SP
Shobhana Properties
1/18
4.39 km away
Resale
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1125 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Bhadra, Ahmedabad

2,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Bhadra, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Ratnamani Complex
Property
Bhadra,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bravo Noor Arcade I
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhadra,Ahmedabad
21.84 L-39.74 L

Popular Locality for sale around Bhadra, Ahmedabad

Lal Darwaja
1 people rated this locality
4.5
7,812
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shahpur
2 people rated this locality
4.63
5,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,227
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kalupur
3 people rated this locality
4.5
16,393
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dariyapur
1 people rated this locality
5
4,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12,577
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,735
Avg. Price per sq.ft
71.25%
Rise in last 1 Year
Khadia
1 people rated this locality
5
7,544
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Raikhad
4 people rated this locality
5
28,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,703
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year