Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 11 of 11

New Residential Projects in Bhuyangdev Society, Memnagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Bhuyangdev Society? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 3+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Bhuyangdev Society. Choose from 8+ new & upcoming projects in Bhuyangdev Society. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Bhuyangdev Society, Memnagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Ramshakti Shivam Elegance (1080 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Shree Siddhi Vinayak Surya Kutir (2016 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Sevan Krunal Appartment (762 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Apurva Aasthaa Onyx (694 sq.ft)
₹89.61 L - 1.4 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
La Gracia (2088 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Utsav Elegance (1242 sq.ft)
₹62.1 L - 94.5 L
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Sigma Golden Serene (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.15 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Aasthaa Parisar (1154 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
Sapphire Parasnath Flat
Price on Request
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Sahajanand Residency (1665 sq.ft)
₹99.9 L
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RB
Ramshakti Buildcon
1/5

3, 4 BHK Flats in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
SS
Shree Siddhivinayak Assets
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.53 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2018
SB
Sevan Buildspace LLP
1/13

2.5 BHK Flat in Memnagar

2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
AA
Apurva Associates
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹89.61 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
2w ago
LG
La Gracia Developer
1/8
La Gracia
RERA
4.7

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.58k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
UB
Utsav Builders
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar

2 BHK Flat
₹62.1 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
SG
Sigma Golden Infra
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.44k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
AR
Aasthaa Realty
1/23

3, 4 BHK Flats in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Bhuyangdev Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.26 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
3.45 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
0.72 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
0.98 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
SI
Sahajanand Infraventures

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹99.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019