Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 935

New Residential Projects in Champak Nagar, Nava Vadaj, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Champak Nagar? Choose from 4+ new & upcoming projects in Champak Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Champak Nagar, Nava Vadaj, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sparsh Ekaya (3825 sq.yd)
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Aastha Athens (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
Vinayak Elegance (1368 sq.ft)
₹64.99 L - 1.0 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
C N Sindur Sparsh (1061 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Rameshwar City (1815 sq.ft)
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Siddharth Green Valley (1890 sq.yd)
₹1.11 Cr
Usmanpura, Ahmedabad
CN Sindur Anala (1051 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Naranpura, Ahmedabad
Kalasagar Skyline (1819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
Mount Paramount (353 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Ranip, Ahmedabad
Vishwa Lake Iksa (1413 sq.ft)
₹76.3 L - 1.06 Cr
Memnagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
2.39 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/17
0.91 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.75 K - 5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
3w ago
CN
C N Sqfoot Developers Llp
1/18
1.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.08k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2030
Updated
3w ago
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
2.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2028
Updated
5d ago
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/16
1.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
ME
Mehta Estate Corporation
1/28
1.17 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 4.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Champak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.60 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Amaris
5.72 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Adani Amaris
Adani Realty
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Gota, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
6.36 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad