Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 44

New Residential Projects in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Chharodi? Housing.com offers 18+ Ready to Move, 24+ Under Construction and 37+ Resale Projects in Chharodi. Choose from 66+ new & upcoming projects in Chharodi. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Chharodi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Sandalwood 26 (4005 sq.yd)
₹2.18 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Shreeji Sweven By Signature (1145 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
The Q (2007 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad
Mount Brook And Lake (916 sq.yd)
₹71.92 L - 1.1 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Aristo Avira (1045 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Swarnim Sentossa (2052 sq.yd)
₹1.15 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Adani Augusta (1118 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Aristo Anantam (956 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Aarsh Aquavista (1346 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
Swarnim Heights (2223 sq.yd)
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Chharodi, Ahmedabad
...Read more
TI
Thrivance Infra
1/24
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.44k/sq.ydPossession: Jan, 2028
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/27
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
SS
Satya Sankalp Group
1/37
Zero Brokerage
The Q
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
NR
NM REALTY
1/16
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹71.92 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹70.67 K - 77.78 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2026
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
Updated
3w ago
SG
Swarnim Group
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
6d ago
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
+ 1 more
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.49 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.69 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.78 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.86 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030

Zero Brokerage Projects around Chharodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sculpture
3.46 kmfrom
₹1.65 Cr
Sculpture
Vibgyor Reality
3 BHK Flat Ognaj, Ahmedabad
VR
Vibgyor Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Empiirean
1.73 kmfrom
₹2.34 Cr - 3.72 Cr
The Empiirean
Ascent Sky Infracon Llp
4, 5 BHK Flats Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Aristo The Opus And Aatmantan
2.09 kmfrom
₹2.16 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Aristo The Opus And Aatmantan
Aristo Lifespaces LLP
4 BHK Flat Gota, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of AG Highline Phase 2
2.64 kmfrom
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
AG Highline Phase 2
AG Group
4 BHK Flat Sola, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
SS
SATTVA SHRAVANA SPACESS
+ 1 more
1/31
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
SG
Swarnim Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹51.17 K/sq.ydPossession: May, 2025
IG
Ideal Group Ahmedabad
1/32

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SH
SKJ HOME BUILDERS LLP
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 2.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.66 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AG
Artham Group
1/20
Prism
RERA

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Near Nirma University On SG Highway, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43.77 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2027
EG
Elite Group
1/23

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aroma Realties
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹68.29 L - 71.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
AC
Akshar Creation
1/10

4 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
AI
Arcadia Infra
1/21

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹83.21 L - 90 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.49 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.71 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
KN
Keshav Narayan Group
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Chharodi

Gallery Cover Pic of Amrut Orchid
₹78.0 L
Amrut Orchid
by Amrut Infra
3 BHK Flat
Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
Y
YES2BROKER
Seller
HI
Harvy Infraspace Llp
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹67.78 L - 68.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
EI
Elite Infracon
1/36

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MG
Mount Group
1/55

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TI
Tremont Infrastructure
1/36

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.87 Cr - 2.26 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹3.02 Cr - 3.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RI
Reva Infrabuild Llp
1/43

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
SI
Shivam Infra
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2029
LP
Lakhani Pravish
1/22

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹42.53 L - 87.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2024
Updated
3w ago
AG
Arise Group
1/42

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹79.74 L - 88.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹45.31 K/sq.ydPossession: Jun, 2026
RI
Raison Infracon
1/45

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹91.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.55 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
YG
Yash Group
1/18

3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.52 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
PD
Prime Developers
1/26

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2027
AL
Aristo Lifespaces LLP
1/17

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Chharodi, Ahmedabad