Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Anantara Abode

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
by A.Shridhar Group

3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses

3

0.68 Acres

Looking for Apartment in Hebatpur, Ahmedabad?. Anantara Abode is a project by A.Shridhar Group. The project is offering 3 BHK, 4 BHK. It is set in 0.68 Acres . Anantara Abode is a Under Construction residential project. There are 78 units. There are 2 buildings in this project. As per the area plan, units are in the size range of 2480.0 - 3200.0 sq.ft.. Anantara Abode is located in Behind Science City, Nr Vrindavan 9, Hebatpur, Sola.Anantara Abode offers a host of facilities for residents. This includes Power Backup. For families with kids, there is Children's Play Area, nearby apart from Swimming Pool. Other provisions include access to Landscaping & Tree Planting, The property is has Fire Sprinklers. There is provision for Closed Car Parking. These amenities in Anantara Abode are those that every homebuyer aspires for!.RERA ID is PR/GJ/AHMEDABAD/AHMEDABAD CITY/AUDA/RAA08922/210821.Anantara Abode is RERA-compliant and all necessary approvals are in place.A.Shridhar Group is a reputed building firm with 10 projects since its inception in 1990.Thaltej is well-connected to other parts of city by road, which passes through the heart of this suburb. Prominent shopping malls, movie theatres, school, and hospitals are present in proximity of this residential project....Read more
Children's Play Area
Security Cabin
Yoga / Meditation Area
Changing Room
Swimming Pool
Lift(s)
+10
Anantara Abode Project Images
PG
Preet Gandhi
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Anantara Abode
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.47k/sq.ft
4428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationHigh CeilingPrivate Garden/TerraceSwimming Pool
Updated
3w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/22
New Booking
Anantara Abode
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
3200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
KP
Kartik Patel
1/29
New Booking
Anantara Abode
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.69k/sq.ft
2475 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
1/22
Verified
Resale
Anantara Abode
RERA
₹3.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
4428 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPark FacingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
RB
Ramesh Bhai (JK)
1/24
Resale
Anantara Abode
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.05k/sq.ft
6200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceClose to Thaltej Metro StationGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago