Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 14, 2026
No Properties

New Residential Projects in Memnagar, Ahmedabad - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Memnagar? Housing.com offers 23+ Ready to Move, 16+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Memnagar. Choose from 28+ new & upcoming projects in Memnagar. ✓100% Verified Projects....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Memnagar)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AI
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
1/27
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹58.01 L - 69.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹32.93 K/sq.ydSizes: 175 - 211 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RB
RB Builders
1/8
2.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
3.0 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SD
Sarjak Developers LLP
1/27
4.6 kms away
Horizon
RERA

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bodakdev, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
6 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 5445 - 13120 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Memnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.53 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Amaris
6.08 kmfrom
₹2.58 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Adani Amaris
Adani Realty
4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Gota, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of SKYVISTA
6.55 kmfrom
₹58.01 L - 69.01 L
SKYVISTA
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
3 BHK Flat Bhadaj, Ahmedabad
AI
AADISHWAR INFRASPACE LLP
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GP
Gruh Properties
1/28
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 4159 - 4693 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NN
Naman N Shah
1/19
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Satellite, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr - 2.98 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹3.79 Cr - 4.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 1522 - 3080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
+ 1 more
1/13
4.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftSizes: 3515 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
BR
BAGRECHA REALTIES LLP
1/8
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gota, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.89 K - ₹13.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 811 - 942 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RG
Realty Gateway
1/32
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Science Park, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹3.6 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 5420 - 9400 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2032
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/44
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sola, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 8.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1821 - 7063 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1706 - 1753 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
SB
Status Buildcon
1/43
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 2700 - 3000 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Ready to Move Projects around Memnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftSizes: 1819 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
SG
Shreemad Group
1/33
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhadaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.05 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹1.76 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹44.95 K/sq.ydSizes: 223 - 413 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/39
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

5,865
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
9,358
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,533
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,189
Avg. Price per sq.ft
45.6%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Apurva Aasthaa Onyx
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
89.61 L-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasthaa Parisar
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Luxuria
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-1.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vishwa Lake Iksa
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
76.3 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Narayan Exotica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
77.74 L-94.05 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasthaa Skyrise
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
80.12 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Celestia
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CN Sindur Saamarthya
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dharti Padmambica
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
62.1 L-94.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Memnagar, Ahmedabad