Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 20 of 20

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Memnagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
AA
AAROHI AVINYA
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.2k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.99k/sq.ft
2403 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/28
New Booking
Aaryan De Casa
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
1d ago
AP
Aditya Property
1/27
New Booking
Aaryan De Casa
RERA
₹3.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
3915 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
AP
Aditya Property
1/24
New Booking
Aaryan De Casa
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
3915 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SC
Shivrudra Corporation
1/9

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
JB
Jade Buildcon
1/8

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.35k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Memnagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
3.23 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
1.34 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
3.02 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
AR
Aasthaa Realty
1/15

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹80.12 L - 1.16 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.52 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.35 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
RC
Riaana Corporations
1/10

2 BHK Flat in Memnagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029
BS
Bosky Sapan Group
1/28

3 BHK Flat in Memnagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
DI
Dharti Infracon
1/10

2, 3 BHK Flats in Memnagar