More Filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 15 of 15

Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Moti Nagar Society? Search from 7+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Moti Nagar Society. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 2+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Moti Nagar Society. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Moti Nagar Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
4 BHK Flat (3636 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3636 sq.ft)
₹2.42 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3636 sq.ft)
₹2.43 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3699 sq.ft)
₹2.47 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
5 BHK Flat (2385 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹60.0 L
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Aurra Sky (3640 sq.yd)
₹2.43 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Swastik Swarnim Residency (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
SNP Manibhadra Bungalows II (2959 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Arihant Amarjyot Apartments (664 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
...Read more
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/22
New Booking
Aurra Sky
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Builtup area
26th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
PR
Pratima Realty
Locality Champion
1/29
New Booking
Aurra Sky
RERA
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.66k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Paldi Metro StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/33
New Booking
Aurra Sky
RERA
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
3636 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
NN
Naman N Shah
Locality Champion
1/32
New Booking
Aurra Sky
RERA
₹2.47 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.68k/sq.ft
3699 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
3w ago
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/15
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1w ago
AR
Adishwar Real Estate
1/9
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to TempleLift
Updated
1d ago
VB
Vyansi Buildcon Llp
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Paldi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.01 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4.69 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
2.01 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of The Life
2.56 kmfrom
₹3.12 Cr - 3.52 Cr
The Life
Addor Group
4 BHK Flat Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller
SB
Swastik Buildcon
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Paldi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AR
Arihant Realty
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SA
Seven Aces Infraventures Llp
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Paldi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SP
Shree Pushkar Construction Co
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2013
SG
Soham Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011
Siddharth Shah
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 3 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pooja Apartment, Paldi for Rs. 7000000
Resale
Pooja Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
HK School of Foreign Languages- 0.1 kmHCG Hospitals, Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmPaldi Metro Station- 1.3 kmUdipi Cafe- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago