Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

New Residential Projects in Moti Nagar Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Moti Nagar Society? Housing.com offers 6+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 4+ Resale Projects in Moti Nagar Society. Choose from 5+ new & upcoming projects in Moti Nagar Society. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Moti Nagar Society, Paldi, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Aurra Sky (3640 sq.yd)
₹2.43 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Swastik Swarnim Residency (2160 sq.ft)
₹2.44 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Arihant Amarjyot Apartments (664 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
SNP Manibhadra Bungalows II (2959 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Seven Stones (5427 sq.ft)
₹4.35 Cr
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Shree Pushkar 1 (800 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Paldi, Ahmedabad
Devdeep (1242 sq.ft)
Vyansi Buildcon Llp
1/28

4 BHK Flat in Paldi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹60.01 K/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2028
SB
Swastik Buildcon
1/2

4 BHK Flat in Paldi

4 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr - 2.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
AR
Arihant Realty
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024
SA
Seven Aces Infraventures Llp
1/9

4 BHK Flat in Paldi

4 BHK Flat
₹4.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.0k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
SP
Shree Pushkar Construction Co
1/5

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Oct, 2013
SG
Soham Group

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2011

Zero Brokerage Projects around Moti Nagar Society

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
2.56 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
4.69 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Aikya Three
2.01 kmfrom
Price on Request
Aikya Three
Aikya Buildcon LLP
4 BHK Flat Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sparsh Ekaya
4.70 kmfrom
₹2.59 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Sparsh Ekaya
Sparsh Buildcon
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Naranpura, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer