More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 276

Flats for Sale in Narolgam, Ahmedabad - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Narolgam? Housing.com offers 273+ Flats & 14+ Houses/Villas. Search from 211+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Narolgam. Choose from 68+ New Projects, 162+ Resale Projects and 106+ Owner Properties for sale in Narolgam. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Narolgam, Ahmedabad - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹24.5 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹28.5 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (770 sq.ft)
₹18.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (702 sq.ft)
₹24.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (6165 sq.ft)
₹9.0 Cr
Shilaj, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1035 sq.ft)
₹25.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
1 RK Independent Builder Floor (1156 sq.ft)
₹6.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (675 sq.ft)
₹17.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
1 BHK Flat (585 sq.ft)
₹11.0 L
Narolgam, Ahmedabad
...Read more
MY
MITHLESH YADAV
1/15
Resale
₹24.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
Updated
3w ago
MP
Meet Properties
1/29
Resale
Sangani Platinum
RERA
₹28.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingCorner PropertyFalse Ceiling
HR
Hitesh Realty
1/23
Resale
Laxmi Nivas
RERA
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Ratan Multi-Speciality HospitalClose to Narol Circle Bus Stop
Updated
3d ago
Rahul Tiwari
Owner
1/28
Resale
No Brokerage
Pragati One
RERA
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
702 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
DD
Dwelling Desire
1/29
Resale
Raghuvir Aryaman Residency
RERA
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.6k/sq.ft
6165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Jainisha Suthar
Owner
1/18
Resale
Om Shanti Gold Plus
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life International School- 0.5 kmSwastik Hospital & Dental Clinic- 0.1 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmDEEP ...+ More
Gaurav Dave
Owner
1/3
Resale
Awas
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
1035 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life International School- 0.8 kmSwastik Hospital & Dental Clinic- 0.4 kmApparel Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmDEEP ...+ More
Jaydeep Sadhwani
Owner
1/4
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Maninagar Maruti Heights
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Best High School- 0.1 kmCare and Cure Multispeciality Hospital - Best criticare Hospital - Best Trauma care - 24 by 7 Hospital - Man...+ More
PREM MAKWANA
Owner
1/20
Resale
Shanti Shukra
RERA
₹11.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.88k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmKankaria East Metro Station- 9.9 kmWil...+ More
NR
Naresh Rojiya
1/14
Resale
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.63k/sq.ft
666 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
Updated
1w ago
SK
Shivraj Khachar
1/35
Resale
Shree Hari Blessing
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.8k/sq.ft
1071 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaGas Pipeline
Updated
2w ago
HR
Hitesh Realty
1/14
Resale
Om Gold Plus
RERA
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
403 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Swastik medical and dental hospitalClose to TempleChildren Play Area
PB
Pratham Bhandari
1/13
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.51k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Samir Gajjar
Owner
1/2
Resale
Neelkanth Shree Hari Residency
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.65k/sq.ft
756 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
DI
Dharmadev Infrastructure Ltd
1/16

2 BHK Flat in Narolgam

2 BHK Flat
₹35 L - 37.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
Krupa Gadhavi
Owner
1/27
Resale
Shiv Pratham Luxuria
RERA
₹29.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
2w ago
Shree Sai Consultancy
1/26
Resale
Nakshatra Heights
RERA
₹33.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.15k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Temple
Updated
4d ago
Ronak Rana
Owner
1/11
Resale
RJD Umang Narol 7
RERA
₹23.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.48k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
KR
Khushi Rajpara
1/17
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.42k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Pravesh Kumar Tiwari
Owner
1/33
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Om Shanti Gold Plus
RERA
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.78k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
MP
Meet Properties
1/34
Resale
Om Shanti Gold Plus 2
RERA
₹27.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
1242 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
TP
THE PROPERTY COMPANY
1/65
Resale
Nandanvan Heights
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.07k/sq.ft
1644 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner Property24*7 Security
Priyank Patel
Owner
1/12
Resale
Samor Residency
RERA
₹15.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.27k/sq.ft
684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Divine Life International School- 1.5 kmSwastik Hospital & Dental Clinic- 1.6 kmAmraiwadi Metro Station- 0.1 kmDEEP SiNGH ...+ More
MP
Meet Properties
1/28
Resale
Sangani Samruddhi Residency
₹26.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.15k/sq.ft
1233 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundCorner Property
Jagdish Ghatad
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1206 Sq.ft 2 BHK Penthouse for sale in Narolgam for Rs. 3500000
Resale
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.9k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seventh Day Adventist Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSiddhi Vinayak Hospital- 0.1 kmKankaria East Metro Station- 0.1 kmWil...+ More
Raman Barot
Owner
1/10
Resale
RJD Umang Narol 7
RERA
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.85k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGarden
NR
Naresh Rojiya
1/16
Resale
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.34k/sq.ft
1026 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingKids AreaWater Supply
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Shanti Nagar
4,110
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shree Ramnagar
2,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
New Mani Nagar
3,402
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shawadi
5,276
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Eternia
3 BHK Apartment
Narol, Ahmedabad
40.0 L-40.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laxmi Nivas
2 BHK Apartment
Narol, Ahmedabad
27.18 L-27.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pragati Two
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
17.5 L-29.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Nirvana
2 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
36.6 L-36.6 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandanvan Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
21.9 L-33.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Om Shanti Gold Plus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
32.57 L-56.19 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ganesh Heights 2
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
15.25 L-34.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Origin X
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
33.74 L-50.65 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanti Shukra
1 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
11.0 L-15.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Hari Green
2 BHK Apartment
Narolgam,Ahmedabad
24.99 L-29.48 L

Popular Locality for sale around Narolgam, Ahmedabad

Laxmipura
8,765
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Isanpur
5 people rated this locality
4.65
6,143
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lambha
4,695