Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Resale in Maruthi Mahavir Status

Sort by:
Relevance
MM
by Maruthi Groups

2, 3 BHK Apartments

9

1 Acres

Maruti Buildcon has freshly launched its new project Mahavir Status , located at Nikol in Ahmedabad. Adarsh Life Style is a lifestyle project painstakingly planned to provide luxury to the residents and hosts a number of uber-modern amenities as well. Nikol is well-connected through an integrated network of road and public transport. Various shopping options, educational institutions, hotels and recreation centres are located nearby.Every edge of this abode has been planned for higher living. With its desirable locality, epic design and remarkable setting, Mahavir Status is a home you dreamt for. The project is developed by the eminent Maruti Buildcon, who desire to build homes that are made of dreams....Read more
Children's Play Area
Entrance Lobby
Car Parking
Senior Citizen Siteout
Bus Shelter
24x7 Security
+2
Maruthi Mahavir Status Project Images
Kalpesh Shah
Owner
1/4
Resale
Maruthi Mahavir Status
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
3d ago
Rohit Kothari
Owner
1/4
Resale
Maruthi Mahavir Status
RERA
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
1602 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedWater SupplyGas Pipeline