Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 30

3 BHK for sale in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Nirnay Nagar? Housing.com offers 27+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 13+ New Projects, 26+ Resale Properties and 5+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Nirnay Nagar. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vinayak Elegance (1368 sq.ft)
₹100 L - 1 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1223 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1710 sq.ft)
₹86 L
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1337 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1782 sq.ft)
₹85 L
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2360 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Independent House (1944 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Ghatlodiya, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2259 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (1737 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
...Read more
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/17
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹64.99 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.99 L - 1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
2w ago
NR
NexTaksha Realty
Play video
1/41
Resale
Saraswati Felicia
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anjaneya Realities
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Nila Ananta Heights
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLiftPower Backup
MR
Mitri Realty
1/26
New Booking
Antilia One
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹5.03k/sq.ft
1710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
RB
Red Bricks Properties
1/36
Resale
Saraswati Felicia
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.84k/sq.ft
1337 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleRainwater HarvestingGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AP
ACCURATE PROPERTIES
1/40
Resale
Shyam Shayona Fairmont
RERA
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹4.77k/sq.ft
1782 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionSmart Home
AP
Anant Property
1/20
New Booking
Nila Ananta Heights
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TemplePower BackupGated Community
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Nirnay Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
1.87 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Avis North Palace
5.98 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 1.98 Cr
Avis North Palace
Avis Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Motera, Ahmedabad
AD
Avis Developers
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekant
6.94 kmfrom
₹98.71 L
Ekant
Sparsh Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Chandkheda, Ahmedabad
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
Developer
AN
Art Nirman LTD.
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2027
SI
Shyam Infra Ahmedabad City
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2027
NS
Nila Spaces LTD
1/13

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jul, 2028
GI
Gunatit Infrastructure Private Limited
1/20

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹67.42 L - 87.14 L
3.5 BHK Flat
₹79.34 L - 88.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹45.86 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
1w ago
SS
Shyam Shayona Infrastructure LLP
1/14

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar