Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 662

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Manoj Patel
Owner
1/21
1.52 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Avirat Silver Star
₹66.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1197 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Sushil Joshi
Owner
1/25
3.59 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.23k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPet AllowedGarden
Updated
1w ago
Nilesh Patel
Owner
1/22
4.17 km away
Verified
Resale
Param Dhananjay Enclave
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
6d ago
Chintan
Owner
1/29
3.59 km away
Resale
Seventh Bliss
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Hardik Bhatt
Owner
1/21
3.27 km away
Resale
Anmol Aagman
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
1w ago
Nimesh Modi
Owner
1/47
2.78 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Prathna Elegance
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
1w ago
Bhavesh
Owner
1/6
1.68 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Fami...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PALAK MOGRA
Owner
1/5
1.88 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Xavier's High School Loyola Hall- 0.1 kmMarengo CIMS Hospital- 0.1 kmVijay Nagar Metro Station- 1.2 kmArved Tr...+ More
Sanjay
Owner
1.29 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmPoojan Children Hospital- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 1.1 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The F...+ More
Updated
2d ago
Kush Shah
Owner
1/6
1.92 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
810 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Updated
1d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Shastrinagar
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.89%
Fall in last 1 Year
Madhuvrund Society
6,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ranna Park
7,134
Avg. Price per sq.ft
ISRO Colony
12,525
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nila Ananta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Shayona Fairmont
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
54.22 L-86.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
64.99 L-1.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Antilia One
3, 3.5 BHK Apartments
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
67.42 L-88.52 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Saraswati Felicia 2
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Avyana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Vishnudhara Nidhi Apartment
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
1.35 Cr-1.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SVS Hi Stories
2 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
63.0 L-68.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shyam Bhavya Elan