Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Goyal Amaltas

Sort by:
Relevance
GA
by Goyal & co | Hariyana Group

Property

Residential project, Goyal Amaltas in Ahmedabad is offering units for sale in Satellite. Contact for further details. Goyal Amaltas is located in Ramdev Nagar, Ahmedabad West.Goyal & co | Hariyana Group is a very well-known developer-firm in this real estate market. The company started its operations in 1971 and has went on to build 8 projects so far. Residents and their lifestyle are at the centre of their developments.Prominent suburbs of Ahmedabad are close by to Satellite and with several schools, hospitals, banks and offices situated in the proximity, the project is a preferred choice for home seekers....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Goyal Amaltas)

SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
3.7 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area, Ahmedabad

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
HS
HN Safal Goyal Realty Llp
1/28
4.1 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹3.03 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1283 - 4070 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RI
Regalia Infra
1/16
4.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in South Bopal, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹56.91 L - 57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 606 - 856 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/6
1.2 kms away
₹5.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.2k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
I
Iqbal
1/9
1.4 kms away
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.05k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationEarthquake Resistant24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
AR
AADINATH REALTORS
1/16
1.7 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.94k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
MS
Mayursinh Sodha
1/31
2.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.21k/sq.ft
1900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
DAV International School- 1.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmJivraj Park Metro...+ More
AR
Ayana Realestate Consultants
1/39
3.3 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.1k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Shreyas Metro StationGymnasiumGated Community
EV
Earrth View Realtors
1/20
3.4 kms away
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
KANVAS REALTY
1/33
3.9 kms away
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.1k/sq.ft
2310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Tulip International School | CBSE | ICSE Near Boapl Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Cen...+ More
PR
Propadvisor Realty Services Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/39
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shilaj, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 821 - 908 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
V
Vinodvaswani9099
1/22
4.0 kms away
RERA
₹89.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
1435 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmUrban Chowk - Rajpath Club Road-...+ More
CR
Chehar Real Estate
1/37
4.0 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmSaraswati Multispeciality Hospital & Trauma Center- 0.1 kmTh...+ More
4K
4 Korner Properties
+ 1 more
1/28
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Shela, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.27k/sq.ftSizes: 2010 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KANVAS REALTY
1/38
4.6 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shanti Asiatic School- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmClub O7- 0.1 kmIscon Mega Mall- 0.1 km
KANVAS REALTY
1/44
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Podar Jumbo Kids Vasna - Best Preschool In Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmShalby Multi-Specialty Hospitals- 0.1 kmAPMC Metro Station-...+ More
KANVAS REALTY
1/27
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Nearby:
KANVAS REALTY
1/23
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1789 sq.ft
NP
NAVKAR PROPERTY SOLUTIONS
1/9
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Paldi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.42k/sq.ftSizes: 1206 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Ramdev Nagar

Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Apartments
1.7 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.88 Cr - 2.53 Cr
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
4 BHK Apartment
4.1 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa
Ramdev Nagar,Ahmedabad
3 BHK Apartment
2.73 Cr - 2.75 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Riviera Select
4, 5, 6 BHK Duplex,Apartment,Triplexes
Vikram Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shaligram Sky
4 BHK Apartment
Satellite,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre
Property
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Times 40
5, 6 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
2.65 Cr-4.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Madhav Oeuvre 3
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
4.14 Cr-5.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aranath Tatva 3
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplex,Penthouses
Vejalpur,Ahmedabad
1.75 Cr-2.61 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Horizon
4, 5, 6 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Bodakdev,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni 84
4, 5 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Ambli,Ahmedabad
3.36 Cr-8.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Maruti Aatman
4 BHK Apartment
Ambli,Ahmedabad
4.41 Cr-9.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Eternity by Ratnaakar
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Iscon Ambli Road,Ahmedabad
6.68 Cr-8.81 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KV Avani Amrut