More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1494

Flats for Sale in Sakar Bazzar, Kalupur, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sakar Bazzar? Housing.com offers 1+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sakar Bazzar, Kalupur, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2367 sq.ft)
₹1.65 Cr
Swastik Society, Ellisbridge
3 BHK Flat (2160 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Champapuri Society, Paldi
Swarnim 18 (2266 sq.ft)
₹89.98 L
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
Adani The East Park (3060 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
Kalasagar Skyline (1819 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Shahibaug, Ahmedabad
Adani Nova Nest (4262 sq.ft)
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
Aastha Athens (4000 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3690 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Paldi
4 BHK Flat (3510 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Champapuri Society, Paldi
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Panchavati Society, Ellisbridge
...Read more
BR
Bapashree Realty
Locality Champion
1/22
4.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/16
4.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
2160 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
SG
Swarnim Group
1/16
2.63 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹89.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.97k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
Updated
3d ago
AR
Adani Realty
1/29
3.27 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Villa
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2027
Updated
1w ago
VC
V3 Construction
1/12
3.12 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Shahibaug, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.02k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
AR
Adani Realty
1/38
3.02 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Flat in Bapunagar, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.86 K - 5.29 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
Updated
1w ago
AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
3.83 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/20
3.84 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.78k/sq.ft
3690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sakar Bazzar

Gallery Cover Pic of Adani Nova Nest
3.02 kmfrom
₹2.07 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Adani Nova Nest
Adani Realty
4 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Adani The East Park
3.27 kmfrom
₹4.5 Cr - 4.6 Cr
Adani The East Park
Adani Realty
4 BHK Villa Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
AR
Adani Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.83 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
2.63 kmfrom
₹89.98 L
Swarnim 18
Swarnim Group
3 BHK Flat Bapunagar, Ahmedabad
SG
Swarnim Group
Developer
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/21
3.93 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.12k/sq.ft
3510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Mana Shah
Owner
1/9
4.35 km away
Verified
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.01k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4d ago
RG
RATNAMOHAN GROUP
1/16
4.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Usmanpura, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.87k/sq.ydPossession: Mar, 2027
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/19
4.29 km away
Verified
Resale
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.29k/sq.ft
3987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleClose to Railway Station
SI
Shashwat Infra
1/43
3.96 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maninagar, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86 L
Avg. Price: ₹39.94 K/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
2d ago
BR
Bapashree Realty
Locality Champion
1/13
4.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.72 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2457 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/15
4.37 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/16
4.16 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1881 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportClose to Temple
Updated
2d ago
NN
Naman N Shah
1/11
4.34 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Paldi, Ahmedabad

2 BHK Flat
₹90 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K - 13.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Sakar Bazzar

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
by KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
4 BHK Flat
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KI
KALA INFRASTRUCTURE
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Addor Cloud 9
₹2.46 Cr - 3.73 Cr
Addor Cloud 9
by Addor Group
3, 4 BHK Flats
Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
KR
Kunvarji Realty
Seller
AR
Anjaneya Realities
Locality Champion
1/16
4.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sheth Serenita
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.34k/sq.ft
1432 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGymnasiumAmphitheatre
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
Locality Champion
1/7
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.54k/sq.ft
2255 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
DD
Dwelling Desire
Locality Champion
1/6
4.04 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
RR
RELICS REALTY PVT LTD
Locality Champion
1/28
4.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹74.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Usmanpura Metro StationLift
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/10
4.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 4.5 BHK Flats in Paldi, Ahmedabad

3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹1.2 Lacs/sq.ydPossession: Dec, 2026
BR
Bhagyodaya Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/38
3.87 km away
Resale
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.78k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel International AirportClose to...+ More
Updated
3w ago
AR
ARDH Realty
Locality Champion
1/14
4.08 km away
Resale
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
1/12
2.8 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Ellisbridge, Ahmedabad

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
PR
PRABHAT REAL ESTATE Aniket Jayeshbhai Nayak
1/7
3.89 km away
Verified
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Doon International Public SchoolDay Care CenterGated Community
Updated
3d ago
Ankit Bhavsar
Owner
1/5
1.18 km away
Resale
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.44k/sq.ft
594 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
BR
BHAGYODAYA REAL ESTATE
4.03 km away
New Booking
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
2320 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
AL
Arcus Lifespaces Realtor
Locality Champion
1/39
3.18 km away
New Booking
Anmol Ambience
RERA
₹2.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.77k/sq.ft
2359 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sakar Bazzar, Ahmedabad

Brahmapuri Pol
3,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kalupur Darwaza
10,743
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Tankshal
3,198
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sakar Bazzar, Ahmedabad

Residential Lands for Sale in Satyaja Bliss Grandeur 2
Residential Plots
Kalupur,Ahmedabad
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jay Uma Gift Uma
Residential Plots
Shahpur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Honest Heritage Apartments
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shahpur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sufi Zaitun Complex
2 BHK Apartment
Shahpur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Arsh River Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Khanpur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prarambh Aura Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rehbar Baagban
3 BHK Apartment
Khanpur,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Green Home Laurels II
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Girdhar Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sakar Harmony
3 BHK Apartment
Kankaria,Ahmedabad
1.25 Cr-1.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Swarnim 18
3 BHK Apartment
Bapunagar,Ahmedabad
89.98 L-89.98 L

Popular Locality for sale around Sakar Bazzar, Ahmedabad

Saraspur
5,611
Avg. Price per sq.ft