Reset filters
Last Updated: May 8, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Shree Developers Palak Crystal

Sort by:
Relevance
SD
by Shree Developers

Property

Palak Crystal is a premium housing project at Ramdev Nagar in Ahmedabad. The project is developed by Shree Developers. Social infrastructure like banks, schools and parks surround the area. It is also very well-connected to various parts of the city by public transport network....Read more
VG
VPS GLOBAL
Play video
1/6
Resale
Shree Developers Palak Crystal
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3149 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionLiftGated Community
Updated
3d ago