More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 1, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Pragatinagar, Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sector 8? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sector 8. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sector 8, Pragatinagar, Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (2259 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
Arjun Emerald (1166 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nirnay Nagar, Ahmedabad
Dynamic Avyana (1112 sq.ft)
Arjun Group
1/34

3 BHK Flat in Nirnay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2026
DC
Dynamic Corporation
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nirnay Nagar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Sector 8)

AR
Aastha Realty
1/20
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Navrangpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 4000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
+ 1 more
1/27
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Satellite

4 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.19k/sq.ftSizes: 4200 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
1/51
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Near Nirma University On SG Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 2398 - 2431 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2027
RB
RB Builders
1/8
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sola

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.51k/sq.ydSizes: 370 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
3.96 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shannon Sierra
5.66 kmfrom
₹3.44 Cr
Shannon Sierra
Shannon Projects LLP
4 BHK Flat Satellite, Ahmedabad
SP
Shannon Projects LLP
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Malabar Retreat
6.49 kmfrom
₹2.77 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Malabar Retreat
Ganesh Housing Limited
4 BHK Flat Vaishno Devi Circle, Ahmedabad
GH
Ganesh Housing Limited
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshwar City
1.58 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Rameshwar City
A.Shridhar Group
3 BHK Penthouse,Flat Naranpura, Ahmedabad
AG
A.Shridhar Group
Developer
AR
Adani Realty
1/40
4.4 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.23 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.48 K - 12.16 K/sq.ftSizes: 1063 - 1382 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
SG
SHIVALIK GROUP
1/53
4.6 kms away

3.5 BHK Flat in University Area

3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.84 K/sq.ftSizes: 1186 - 1246 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AR
Adani Realty
1/31
4.8 kms away

4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in S G Highway

4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr - 3.03 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹4.72 Cr - 5.79 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.93 K - 14.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1852 - 3926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2029
AR
Adani Realty
1/32
4.9 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Jagatpur

2 BHK Flat
₹76 L - 76.35 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹77.5 L - 80.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.93 K/sq.ftSizes: 699 - 932 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
AR
Adani Realty
1/47
6.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chharodi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 1117 - 1118 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/40
0.6 km away
RERA
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1223 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyClub HouseGymnasium
NR
Nami Realties
1/15
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Chandlodia

1 BHK Flat
₹44.16 L - 45.08 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57.06 L - 57.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 388 - 503 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AG
A.Shridhar Group
1/48
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Penthouse,Flat in Naranpura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.65 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.83 K - 8.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 2211 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2028
P
Parthshah1425*
1/4
1.8 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.94k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
SB
Sparsh Buildcon
1/16
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Naranpura

4 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.25 Cr - 5.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹61 K/sq.ydSizes: 425 - 961 sq.yd.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028

Ready to Move Projects around Sector 8

Gallery Cover Pic of Aastha Athens
₹2.85 Cr
Aastha Athens
by Aastha Realty
4 BHK Flat
Navrangpura, Ahmedabad
AR
Aastha Realty
Developer
P
Parthshah1425*
1/12
2.0 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1218 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmZydus Hospitals- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved Transcube Plaza - The Family Mall- 0.1 k...+ More
P
Parthshah1425*
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1052 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nest Public School- 0.1 kmKD Hospital - Best Multispeciality Hospital in Ahmedabad- 0.1 kmVadaj Metro Station- 0.1 kmArved...+ More
P
Parthshah1425*
1/14
3.0 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.1k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
P
Parthshah1425*
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
P
Parthshah1425*
1/11
3.2 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
NR
NexTaksha Realty
1/9
3.3 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.17k/sq.ft
1161 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sector 8, Ahmedabad

Madhuvrund Society
6,047
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 4
8,822
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Shastrinagar
6,379
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.89%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sector 8, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Arjun Emerald
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dynamic Avyana
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinetra Celestia
3 BHK Apartment
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
1.28 Cr-1.28 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CN Sindur Anala
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
1.4 Cr-4.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nila Ananta Heights
3 BHK Apartment
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shayona Icon
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chanakyapuri,Ahmedabad
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aasthaa Skyrise
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouses
Memnagar,Ahmedabad
80.12 L-1.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Utsav Aalayam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Naranpura,Ahmedabad
78.0 L-100.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylon
3 BHK Apartment
Chanakyapuri,Ahmedabad
1.32 Cr-1.65 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Elegance
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nirnay Nagar,Ahmedabad
64.99 L-1.0 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Sector 8, Ahmedabad

Nirnay Nagar
1 people rated this locality
1.6
11,809
Avg. Price per sq.ft