More Filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 58

Flats for Sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Shantipura? Housing.com offers 58+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 23+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Shantipura. Choose from 18+ New Projects, 27+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Shantipura. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Rashmi Ombre (1163 sq.ft)
₹1.36 Cr - 2.02 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
Turquoise Re 45 (1350 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (3400 sq.ft)
₹5.5 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (1860 sq.ft)
₹1.77 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2586 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
3 BHK Flat (2586 sq.ft)
₹1.16 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (3060 sq.ft)
₹2.25 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Villa (9747 sq.ft)
₹14.0 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
2 BHK Flat (1001 sq.ft)
₹50.0 L
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr
Shantipura, Ahmedabad
...Read more
KR
Kunvarji Realty
+ 1 more
1/42
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shantipura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
Updated
1w ago
DO
Dhakadiya Om
+ 1 more
1/38
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Shantipura

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.39 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2.06 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.54 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SE
Shiv Estate Management
Play video
1/33
Verified
Resale
Gala Villa Aqua
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Shanti Asiatic SchoolClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/24
New Booking
Turquoise Re 45
RERA
₹1.77 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1860 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower Backup24*7 Security
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/25
Resale
Rashmi Ombre
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
1/27
New Booking
Rashmi Ombre
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.49k/sq.ft
2586 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RR
Rb Realty
1/23
Resale
Pacifica The Meadows
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.35k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shantipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Reflection
3.80 kmfrom
₹1.01 Cr
Reflection
VR Buildcon
3 BHK Flat Shela, Ahmedabad
GP
Gruh Properties
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Swastik Clairmont
4.05 kmfrom
Price on Request
Swastik Clairmont
Clairmont Swastik Developers Llp
3 BHK Flat Bopal, Ahmedabad
SR
SA Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Triveni 84
6.15 kmfrom
₹3.36 Cr - 8.0 Cr
Triveni 84
Triveni Bohra Infraspace
4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses Ambli, Ahmedabad
RG
Realty Gateway
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Nirman Spectra
6.50 kmfrom
₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Saanvi Nirman Spectra
Saanvi Nirman
3, 4 BHK Flats Bopal, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
RS
RREALTOR STUDIO LLP
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹14.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
9747 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
SR
Suryansh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Zaveri Palash Homes
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1001 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Updated
4d ago
LR
Luxuriant Realtors
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
New Booking
Turquoise Re 45
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.76k/sq.ft
3100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
High CeilingClose to Shanti Asiatic SchoolClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
2w ago
CB
Coldwell Banker KD Property Management
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
Goyal Green Park
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
CE
City Estate Management
Locality Champion
1/18
Verified
Resale
Pacifica The Meadows
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
5d ago
US
United Space Group
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
Pacifica The Meadows
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.73k/sq.ft
1791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2d ago
SE
SHIV ESTATE MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/31
Verified
Resale
Gala Villa Aqua
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.62k/sq.ft
3420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaGated Community24*7 Security
VR
Vaani Realty
Locality Champion
1/31
Resale
Turquoise Re 45
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.77k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to Shanti Asiatic SchoolSwimming Pool24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
AR
Anjaneya Realities
Locality Champion
1/26
New Booking
Turquoise Re 45
RERA
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.63k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to TempleGymnasiumAmphitheatre

Ready to Move Projects around Shantipura

Gallery Cover Pic of Saanvi Nirman Spectra
₹1.29 Cr - 1.79 Cr
Saanvi Nirman Spectra
by Saanvi Nirman
3, 4 BHK Flats
Bopal, Ahmedabad
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PN
Property Navigators LLP
Locality Champion
1/21
Resale
Pacifica The Meadows
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
2250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bus StopCommunity Hall24*7 Security
MP
Meldi Properties
Locality Champion
1/61
New Booking
Pacifica The Meadows
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
3060 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingChildren Play Area
SR
Satnam Real Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.39k/sq.ft
4078 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
SR
Satnam Real Estate
1/27
New Booking
Turquoise Re 45
RERA
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2610 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
3w ago
SR
Satnam Real Estate
1/26
New Booking
Rashmi Ombre
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
3850 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
RD
Rahi Desai
1/37
Verified
Resale
Gala Villa Aqua
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.18k/sq.ft
3400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner Property24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
GP
GRUH Properties
1/19
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
TE
Toral Estate
1/12
New Booking
₹91.13 L
Avg. price: ₹4.35k/sq.ft
2095 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SB
Sunny Bhatia
1/7
Resale
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.8k/sq.ft
3318 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGated Community24*7 SecurityVastu Compliant
YS
Your Space
1/32
Resale
Gala Villa Aqua
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.52k/sq.ft
5643 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
D
Dharti
1/33
Resale
Gala Villa Aqua
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.7k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Satyam MallNatural LightCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
SE
SHIV ESTATE MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/33
Verified
Resale
Gala Villa Aqua
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.69k/sq.ft
3825 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationCorner PropertyChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SR
Suryansh Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/35
New Booking
Zaveri Palash Homes
RERA
₹34.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.92k/sq.ft
701 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlySmart HomeNatural LightPark Facing
Updated
4d ago
SE
SHIV ESTATE MANAGEMENT
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Goyal Green Park
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Shantipura, Ahmedabad

Gallery Cover Pic of Seattle Sky
3 BHK Apartment
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
50.73 L-51.31 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Turquoise Re 45
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
1.27 Cr-2.85 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pacifica The Meadows
3, 4 BHK Villas
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
2.2 Cr-2.69 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rashmi Ombre
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
1.36 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Vihaan
4, 5.5 BHK Villas
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
8.56 Cr-11.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of KP Courtyard
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
43.06 L-59.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Villa Aqua
4 BHK Villa
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
5.23 Cr-6.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Safal Aamrakunj
4, 5 BHK Villas
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
5.22 Cr-5.57 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gala Villa Lotus
4 BHK Villa
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
8.48 Cr-11.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Green Park
4 BHK Villa
Shantipura,Ahmedabad
 

Popular Locality for sale around Shantipura, Ahmedabad

Shela
76 people rated this locality
4.64
6,335
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.06%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gokuldham
20,593
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sanathal
2 people rated this locality
5
9,007
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.95%
Rise in last 1 Year
Telav
11,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ujala Circle
5,386
Avg. Price per sq.ft